Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2018 / 2019
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 15.07.18 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-ASV Rimpar0:0
2.Sa, 21.07.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TSV Kleinrinderfeld3:1
3.So, 29.07.18 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TSV Unterpleichfeld3:2
4.Sa, 04.08.18 16:00FC Viktoria Kahl-TSV Kleinrinderfeld0:1
5.Sa, 11.08.18 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Kleinrinderfeld0:0
6.So, 19.08.18 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Alemannia Haibach0:2Spielbericht
7.Sa, 25.08.18 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld3:0
8.So, 02.09.18 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TuS Röllbach0:2
9.So, 09.09.18 15:00SC Aufkirchen-TSV Kleinrinderfeld0:0
10.So, 16.09.18 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TuS Feuchtwangen3:3
11.Sa, 22.09.18 16:001. FC Geesdorf-TSV Kleinrinderfeld1:1
12.So, 30.09.18 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TSV Karlburg1:3
13.Sa, 06.10.18 16:00TG Höchberg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld0:2
14.So, 14.10.18 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FC Fuchsstadt3:0
15.Sa, 20.10.18 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Kleinrinderfeld0:3
16.So, 28.10.18 14:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Kleinrinderfeld2:1
17.So, 04.11.18 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Erlenbach/Main4:0
18.So, 11.11.18 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Kleinrinderfeld3:0
19.So, 18.11.18 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FC Viktoria Kahl-:-
20.So, 10.03.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
21.Sa, 16.03.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
22.So, 24.03.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
23.Sa, 30.03.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
24.So, 07.04.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SC Aufkirchen-:-
25.So, 14.04.19 15:00TuS Feuchtwangen-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
26.Sa, 20.04.19 16:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-1. FC Geesdorf-:-
27.Sa, 27.04.19 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
28.Fr, 03.05.19 18:30TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TG Höchberg-:-
29.Sa, 11.05.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
30.Sa, 18.05.19 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 36
2. ASV Rimpar 34
3. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 31
4. FC Viktoria Kahl 30
5. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 30
6. SV Alemannia Haibach 28
7. 1. FC Geesdorf 27
8. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 27
9. FC Fuchsstadt 25
10. TG Höchberg 24
11. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 23
12. TSV Unterpleichfeld 23
13. TuS Röllbach 22
14. TuS Feuchtwangen 16
15. SV Erlenbach/Main 15
16. SC Aufkirchen 9

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 947305 | gestern: 496 | heute: 218 | online: 7