Spielplan
Landesliga Nordwest 2018 / 2019
SV Alemannia Haibach |
---|
1. | Sa, 14.07.18 17:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
2. | So, 22.07.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 3:0 | |
3. | So, 29.07.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Karlburg | 1:4 | |
4. | Fr, 03.08.18 18:30 | TG Höchberg | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 0:3 | |
5. | Sa, 11.08.18 14:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:4 | |
6. | Sa, 18.08.18 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:1 | |
7. | So, 26.08.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | ASV Rimpar | 5:0 | |
8. | Sa, 01.09.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
9. | So, 09.09.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:2 | |
10. | So, 16.09.18 15:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
11. | Sa, 22.09.18 16:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 1:1 | |
12. | Sa, 29.09.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:0 | |
13. | So, 07.10.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:1 | |
14. | So, 14.10.18 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 4:2 | |
15. | So, 21.10.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SC Aufkirchen | 4:2 | |
16. | So, 28.10.18 14:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 4:0 | |
17. | So, 04.11.18 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:2 | |
18. | Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:0 | |
19. | So, 18.11.18 14:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TG Höchberg | 0:2 | |
20. | Sa, 09.03.19 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
21. | Mi, 10.04.19 18:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:2 | |
22. | So, 24.03.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:1 | |
23. | So, 31.03.19 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 4:1 | |
24. | So, 07.04.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:2 | |
25. | So, 14.04.19 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:3 | |
26. | Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 2:1 | |
27. | Sa, 27.04.19 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:6 | |
28. | Sa, 04.05.19 16:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 4:1 | |
29. | Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:5 | |
30. | Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 5:3 | |