Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2018 / 2019
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 14.07.18 16:00FC Viktoria Kahl-SV Erlenbach/Main6:2
2.Sa, 21.07.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TSV Kleinrinderfeld3:1
3.Sa, 28.07.18 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Erlenbach/Main3:0Spielbericht
4.Sa, 04.08.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-SV Euerbach/Kützberg1:2
5.Sa, 11.08.18 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Erlenbach/Main3:0
6.Sa, 18.08.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-SC Aufkirchen5:1
7.So, 26.08.18 15:00TuS Feuchtwangen-SV Erlenbach/Main0:3
8.Sa, 01.09.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-1. FC Gaesdorf1:2
9.Sa, 08.09.18 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Erlenbach/Main3:4
10.Sa, 15.09.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TG Höchberg0:3
11.So, 23.09.18 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
12.Sa, 29.09.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
13.So, 07.10.18 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
14.So, 14.10.18 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
15.Sa, 20.10.18 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
16.Sa, 27.10.18 14:00SV Erlenbach/Main-FC Viktoria Kahl-:-
17.So, 04.11.18 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
18.Sa, 10.11.18 14:00SV Erlenbach/Main-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
19.So, 18.11.18 14:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
20.Sa, 09.03.19 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TuS Röllbach-:-
21.So, 17.03.19 15:00SC Aufkirchen-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
22.Sa, 23.03.19 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TuS Feuchtwangen-:-
23.So, 31.03.19 15:001. FC Gaesdorf-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
24.Sa, 06.04.19 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TSV Karlburg-:-
25.Sa, 13.04.19 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
26.Sa, 20.04.19 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
27.So, 28.04.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-
28.Sa, 04.05.19 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-ASV Rimpar-:-
29.Sa, 11.05.19 16:00SV Erlenbach/Main-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
30.Sa, 18.05.19 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Erlenbach/Main-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Alemannia Haibach 20
2. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 20
3. 1. FC Gaesdorf 19
4. TSV Karlburg 18
5. ASV Rimpar 17
6. TG Höchberg 15
7. TSV Unterpleichfeld 15
8. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 15
9. FC Viktoria Kahl 14
10. TuS Röllbach 13
11. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 12
12. SV Erlenbach/Main 12
13. FC Fuchsstadt 11
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 10
15. TuS Feuchtwangen 9
16. SC Aufkirchen 2

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 930190 | gestern: 339 | heute: 18 | online: 2