Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 13.07.19 16:00SV Friesen-1.FC Geesdorf1:1
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:301.FC Geesdorf-SV Memmelsdorf3:1
3.Sa, 20.07.19 16:00FC Coburg-1.FC Geesdorf0:4
4.Sa, 27.07.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Alemannia Haibach6:3
5.So, 04.08.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1.FC Geesdorf2:1
6.Sa, 10.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FC Fuchsstadt3:1
7.Sa, 17.08.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-1.FC Geesdorf1:5
8.Sa, 24.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TG Höchberg3:3
9.Sa, 31.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
10.Sa, 07.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-1.FC Geesdorf2:2
11.Sa, 14.09.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TSV 1876 Lengfeld0:0
12.So, 22.09.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-1.FC Geesdorf0:2
13.Sa, 28.09.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TSV Kleinrinderfeld2:1
14.Sa, 05.10.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-1.FC Geesdorf2:4
15.Sa, 12.10.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-1.FC Geesdorf3:1
17.Sa, 26.10.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Euerbach/Kützberg0:2
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Friesen2:3
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-1.FC Geesdorf1:1
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FC Coburg1:1
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1.FC Geesdorf4:0
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
23.So, 08.03.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
24.Sa, 14.03.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FT Schweinfurt-:-
25.Sa, 21.03.20 16:00TG Höchberg-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
26.Sa, 28.03.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-VfL Frohnlach-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
30.So, 26.04.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TuS Röllbach-:-
32.Sa, 09.05.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:001.FC Geesdorf-ASV Rimpar-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-1.FC Geesdorf-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 45
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 39
3. 1.FC Geesdorf 34
4. SV Memmelsdorf 33
5. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
6. TSV Unterpleichfeld 33
7. SV Friesen 32
8. FT Schweinfurt 31
9. FC Fuchsstadt 29
10. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 29
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 28
12. TG Höchberg 26
13. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 26
15. VfL Frohnlach 26
16. ASV Rimpar 19
17. FC Coburg 17
18. TuS Röllbach 17

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1056684 | gestern: 221 | heute: 126 | online: 3