Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 14.07.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:0
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:1
3.Do, 15.08.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Kleinrinderfeld1:0
4.Sa, 27.07.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0
5.Fr, 02.08.19 18:30TG Höchberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:4
6.Sa, 10.08.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar2:1
7.So, 18.08.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:2
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Friesen2:2
9.Sa, 31.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:0
10.Sa, 07.09.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Coburg2:2
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:2Spielbericht
12.Sa, 21.09.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:2
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:0
14.Sa, 05.10.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt0:2
15.Sa, 12.10.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels2:2
17.Sa, 26.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld0:2
20.So, 17.11.19 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:5
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach2:0
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TG Höchberg5:0
23.So, 08.03.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:4
24.Sa, 26.09.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Euerbach/Kützberg2:1
25.Sa, 03.10.20 16:00SV Friesen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
26.Sa, 10.10.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Memmelsdorf1:1
27.Sa, 17.10.20 17:00FC Coburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
28.Sa, 24.10.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
29.So, 19.04.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
32.Sa, 09.05.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-VfL Frohnlach-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 61
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 49
3. SV Memmelsdorf 42
4. FT Schweinfurt 40
5. SV Friesen 39
6. 1.FC Geesdorf 38
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 37
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 37
9. FC Fuchsstadt 35
10. TSV Unterpleichfeld 34
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 32
12. VfL Frohnlach 31
13. FC Coburg 27
14. TG Höchberg 27
15. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 27
16. TuS Röllbach 26
17. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
18. ASV Rimpar 25

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1167039 | gestern: 189 | heute: 117 | online: 2