Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 14.07.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:0
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:1
3.Do, 15.08.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
4.Sa, 27.07.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0
5.Fr, 02.08.19 18:30TG Höchberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:4
6.Sa, 10.08.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar2:1
7.So, 18.08.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:2
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Friesen-:-
9.Sa, 31.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
10.Sa, 07.09.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Coburg-:-
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
12.Sa, 21.09.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
14.Sa, 05.10.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt-:-
15.Sa, 12.10.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
17.Sa, 26.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
20.So, 17.11.19 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach-:-
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TG Höchberg-:-
23.So, 08.03.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
24.Sa, 14.03.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
25.Sa, 21.03.20 16:00SV Friesen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
26.Sa, 28.03.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 16:00FC Coburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
29.So, 19.04.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
32.Sa, 09.05.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-VfL Frohnlach-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Unterpleichfeld 19
2. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 17
3. 1.FC Geesdorf 16
4. SV Memmelsdorf 13
5. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 12
6. TuS Röllbach 11
7. SV Alemannia Haibach 10
8. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 10
9. SV Friesen 9
10. VfL Frohnlach 8
11. FC Coburg 7
12. FC Fuchsstadt 7
13. TG Höchberg 6
14. FT Schweinfurt 6
15. 1. FC Lichtenfels 6
16. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 6
17. ASV Rimpar 5
18. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 5

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1018305 | gestern: 201 | heute: 49 | online: 7