Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 13.07.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:4
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TuS Röllbach3:1
3.So, 21.07.19 16:00TG Höchberg-TuS Röllbach0:0
4.Sa, 27.07.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0
5.So, 04.08.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS Röllbach0:1
6.So, 11.08.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Euerbach/Kützberg2:2
7.Sa, 17.08.19 16:00SV Friesen-TuS Röllbach0:2
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Memmelsdorf1:1
9.Sa, 31.08.19 16:00FC Coburg-TuS Röllbach2:1
10.Sa, 07.09.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Alemannia Haibach2:2
11.So, 15.09.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS Röllbach3:0
12.So, 22.09.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt0:3
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach3:1
14.Sa, 05.10.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-1.FC Geesdorf2:4
15.Sa, 12.10.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Röllbach1:0
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-VfL Frohnlach0:1
17.So, 27.10.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TuS Röllbach6:2
18.So, 03.11.19 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TuS Röllbach1:1
19.So, 10.11.19 14:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld3:1
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:00TuS Röllbach-TG Höchberg0:5
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach2:0
22.So, 01.12.19 14:00TuS Röllbach-ASV Rimpar2:3
23.Sa, 19.09.20 16:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-TuS Röllbach1:1
24.Sa, 26.09.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Friesen1:1
25.Sa, 03.10.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TuS Röllbach2:2
26.Sa, 10.10.20 16:00TuS Röllbach-FC Coburg4:1
27.Sa, 17.10.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS Röllbach1:3
28.Sa, 24.10.20 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
29.So, 19.04.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach-:-
30.So, 26.04.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TuS Röllbach-:-
32.So, 10.05.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00VfL Frohnlach-TuS Röllbach-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00TuS Röllbach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 61
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 49
3. SV Memmelsdorf 42
4. FT Schweinfurt 40
5. SV Friesen 39
6. 1.FC Geesdorf 38
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 37
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 37
9. FC Fuchsstadt 35
10. TSV Unterpleichfeld 34
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 32
12. VfL Frohnlach 31
13. FC Coburg 27
14. TG Höchberg 27
15. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 27
16. TuS Röllbach 26
17. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
18. ASV Rimpar 25

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1114178 | gestern: 127 | heute: 150 | online: 1