Spielplan
Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach |
---|
1. | Sa, 13.07.19 17:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:1 | |
2. | Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 3:2 | |
3. | Sa, 20.07.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FT Schweinfurt | 3:2 | |
4. | Sa, 27.07.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 6:3 | |
5. | Sa, 03.08.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:2 | |
6. | Sa, 10.08.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:10 | |
7. | Sa, 17.08.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 4:0 | |
8. | So, 25.08.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:2 | |
9. | Sa, 31.08.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 4:1 | |
10. | Sa, 07.09.19 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:2 | |
11. | Sa, 14.09.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 3:2 | |
12. | So, 22.09.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:3 | |
13. | Sa, 28.09.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:2 | |
14. | Sa, 05.10.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:1 | |
15. | Sa, 12.10.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:1 | |
16. | So, 20.10.19 15:00 | FC Coburg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:3 | |
17. | Sa, 26.10.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TG Höchberg | 2:2 | |
18. | So, 03.11.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:1 | |
19. | Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 0:0 | |
20. | Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:3 | |
21. | Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 4:0 | |
22. | Mo, 13.04.20 15:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
23. | Sa, 07.03.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | VfL Frohnlach | 4:2 | |
24. | So, 27.09.20 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:8 | |
25. | Sa, 03.10.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:2 | |
26. | So, 11.10.20 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:3 | |
27. | Sa, 17.10.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TuS Röllbach | 1:3 | |
28. | Sa, 24.10.20 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
29. | Sa, 18.04.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | ASV Rimpar | -:- | |
30. | So, 26.04.20 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
31. | Sa, 02.05.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Friesen | -:- | |
32. | Sa, 09.05.20 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
33. | Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FC Coburg | -:- | |
34. | Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |