Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Fr, 15.07.22 18:30FC Coburg-TSV Mönchröden6:4
2.Di, 19.07.22 18:30TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach2:1
3.So, 24.07.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Mönchröden1:1
4.Sa, 30.07.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Alemannia Haibach2:0
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30TSV Karlburg-TSV Mönchröden2:0
6.Sa, 06.08.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TG Höchberg4:0
7.Sa, 13.08.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Mönchröden2:5
8.Sa, 20.08.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Frammersbach-:-
9.So, 28.08.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Mönchröden-:-
10.Sa, 03.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FT Schweinfurt-:-
11.Sa, 10.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
12.Sa, 17.09.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Mönchröden-:-
13.Sa, 24.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
14.Sa, 01.10.22 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Mönchröden-:-
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Friesen-:-
16.Sa, 08.10.22 16:001. FC Sand-TSV Mönchröden-:-
17.Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV 1869 Rottendorf-:-
18.Sa, 22.10.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Mönchröden-:-
20.Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Coburg-:-
21.So, 13.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden-:-
22.Sa, 19.11.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Gochsheim-:-
23.Sa, 26.11.22 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Mönchröden-:-
24.Sa, 03.12.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Karlburg-:-
25.Sa, 25.02.23 14:00TG Höchberg-TSV Mönchröden-:-
26.Sa, 04.03.23 15:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Röllbach-:-
27.So, 12.03.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Mönchröden-:-
28.Sa, 18.03.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-ASV Rimpar-:-
29.Sa, 25.03.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Mönchröden-:-
30.So, 02.04.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Mönchröden-:-
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
32.Sa, 15.04.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Mönchröden-:-
33.Sa, 22.04.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
34.Sa, 29.04.23 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Mönchröden-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Sand-:-
36.So, 14.05.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV Mönchröden-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Fuchsstadt 16
2. FC Coburg 15
3. TSV Karlburg 14
4. FT Schweinfurt 14
5. SV Alemannia Haibach 13
6. TSV Mönchröden 13
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 11
8. DJK Dampfach 11
9. ASV Rimpar 10
10. 1. FC Lichtenfels 10
11. SV Friesen 9
12. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 9
13. TuS Röllbach 8
14. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 7
15. TuS Frammersbach 7
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 6
17. TSV Gochsheim 2
18. TG Höchberg 1
19. 1. FC Sand 0

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1206356 | gestern: 149 | heute: 103 | online: 1