Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Fr, 15.07.22 18:30FC Coburg-TSV Mönchröden6:4
2.Di, 19.07.22 18:30TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach2:1
3.So, 24.07.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Mönchröden1:1
4.Sa, 30.07.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Alemannia Haibach2:0
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30TSV Karlburg-TSV Mönchröden2:0
6.Sa, 06.08.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TG Höchberg4:0
7.Sa, 13.08.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Mönchröden2:5
8.Sa, 20.08.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Frammersbach2:2
9.So, 28.08.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Mönchröden5:0
10.Sa, 03.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FT Schweinfurt1:1
11.Sa, 10.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV 1876 Lengfeld2:0
12.Sa, 17.09.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Mönchröden6:1
13.Sa, 24.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
14.Sa, 01.10.22 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Mönchröden3:0
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Friesen1:1
16.Sa, 08.10.22 16:001. FC Sand-TSV Mönchröden1:7
17.Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV 1869 Rottendorf6:1
18.Sa, 22.10.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Mönchröden5:2
20.Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Coburg2:3
21.So, 13.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden1:1
22.Sa, 19.11.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Gochsheim-:-
23.Sa, 26.11.22 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Mönchröden4:2Spielbericht
24.Sa, 03.12.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Karlburg-:-
25.Sa, 25.02.23 14:00TG Höchberg-TSV Mönchröden-:-
26.Sa, 04.03.23 15:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Röllbach-:-
27.So, 12.03.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Mönchröden-:-
28.Sa, 18.03.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-ASV Rimpar-:-
29.Sa, 25.03.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Mönchröden-:-
30.So, 02.04.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Mönchröden-:-
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
32.Sa, 15.04.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Mönchröden-:-
33.Sa, 22.04.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
34.Sa, 29.04.23 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Mönchröden-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Sand-:-
36.So, 14.05.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV Mönchröden-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Coburg 50
2. FC Fuchsstadt 44
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 40
4. TSV Karlburg 37
5. ASV Rimpar 37
6. TuS Frammersbach 37
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 36
8. FT Schweinfurt 36
9. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
10. DJK Dampfach 33
11. TuS Röllbach 31
12. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 29
13. TSV Gochsheim 28
14. TSV Mönchröden 27
15. SV Friesen 27
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 16
17. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 14
18. 1. FC Sand 6
19. TG Höchberg 4

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1224109 | gestern: 159 | heute: 52 | online: 2