Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 16.07.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-TG Höchberg2:1
2.Di, 19.07.22 18:30TuS Röllbach-TSV Karlburg1:1
3.Sa, 23.07.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-TuS Frammersbach1:1
4.Sa, 30.07.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Karlburg2:1
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30TSV Karlburg-TSV Mönchröden2:0
6.Sa, 06.08.22 18:30TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Karlburg0:4
7.Sa, 13.08.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-1. FC Lichtenfels4:0
8.Sa, 20.08.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Karlburg-:-
9.Sa, 27.08.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
10.Sa, 03.09.22 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Karlburg-:-
11.Fr, 09.09.22 17:45TSV Karlburg-1. FC Sand-:-
12.So, 18.09.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV Karlburg-:-
13.Sa, 24.09.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Coburg-:-
16.Sa, 08.10.22 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Karlburg-:-
17.Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Gochsheim-:-
18.Sa, 22.10.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Karlburg-:-
19.Sa, 29.10.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
20.Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TG Höchberg-TSV Karlburg-:-
21.Sa, 12.11.22 14:00TSV Karlburg-TuS Röllbach-:-
22.So, 20.11.22 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Karlburg-:-
23.Sa, 26.11.22 14:00TSV Karlburg-ASV Rimpar-:-
24.Sa, 03.12.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Karlburg-:-
25.Sa, 25.02.23 14:00TSV Karlburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
26.Sa, 04.03.23 15:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Karlburg-:-
27.Sa, 11.03.23 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
28.So, 19.03.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Karlburg-:-
29.Sa, 25.03.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Friesen-:-
30.Sa, 01.04.23 16:001. FC Sand-TSV Karlburg-:-
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV 1869 Rottendorf-:-
32.Sa, 15.04.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Karlburg-:-
34.Sa, 29.04.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV Karlburg-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Dampfach-:-
36.So, 14.05.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Karlburg-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
38.Sa, 27.05.23 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Karlburg-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Fuchsstadt 16
2. FC Coburg 15
3. TSV Karlburg 14
4. FT Schweinfurt 14
5. SV Alemannia Haibach 13
6. TSV Mönchröden 13
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 11
8. DJK Dampfach 11
9. ASV Rimpar 10
10. 1. FC Lichtenfels 10
11. SV Friesen 9
12. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 9
13. TuS Röllbach 8
14. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 7
15. TuS Frammersbach 7
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 6
17. TSV Gochsheim 2
18. TG Höchberg 1
19. 1. FC Sand 0

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1206350 | gestern: 149 | heute: 97 | online: 2