Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 17.07.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Frammersbach0:2
2.Mi, 20.07.22 18:30ASV Rimpar-TSV Gochsheim1:1
3.So, 24.07.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Mönchröden1:1
4.Sa, 30.07.22 18:30TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Gochsheim5:1
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Lichtenfels1:3
6.Sa, 06.08.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Gochsheim3:2
7.Sa, 13.08.22 16:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:2
8.Sa, 20.08.22 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Gochsheim-:-
9.So, 28.08.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Sand-:-
10.Sa, 03.09.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV 1869 Rottendorf-:-
11.Sa, 10.09.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
13.Sa, 24.09.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-FC Coburg-:-
14.Mi, 28.09.22 18:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Gochsheim-:-
16.So, 09.10.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
17.Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Gochsheim-:-
18.So, 23.10.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TG Höchberg-:-
19.Sa, 29.10.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
20.So, 06.11.22 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
21.So, 13.11.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-ASV Rimpar-:-
22.Sa, 19.11.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Gochsheim-:-
23.Sa, 26.11.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
24.Sa, 03.12.22 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Gochsheim-:-
25.So, 26.02.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
26.So, 05.03.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Gochsheim-:-
27.So, 12.03.23 15:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Friesen-:-
28.Sa, 18.03.23 16:001. FC Sand-TSV Gochsheim-:-
29.So, 26.03.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV Gochsheim-:-
30.Sa, 01.04.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Gochsheim-:-
32.Sa, 15.04.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV Gochsheim-:-
33.So, 23.04.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Dampfach-:-
34.So, 30.04.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FT Schweinfurt-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
36.So, 14.05.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Karlburg-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TG Höchberg-TSV Gochsheim-:-
38.Sa, 27.05.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Röllbach-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Fuchsstadt 16
2. FC Coburg 15
3. TSV Karlburg 14
4. FT Schweinfurt 14
5. SV Alemannia Haibach 13
6. TSV Mönchröden 13
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 11
8. DJK Dampfach 11
9. ASV Rimpar 10
10. 1. FC Lichtenfels 10
11. SV Friesen 9
12. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 9
13. TuS Röllbach 8
14. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 7
15. TuS Frammersbach 7
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 6
17. TSV Gochsheim 2
18. TG Höchberg 1
19. 1. FC Sand 0

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1206353 | gestern: 149 | heute: 100 | online: 11