Spielplan

A-Klasse Aschaffenburg Gr. 2 2019 / 2020

Spieltage
12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
1. Spieltag
So, 11.08.19 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-DJK Hain II3:2
So, 11.08.19 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:2
So, 11.08.19 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-FC Hösbach II4:0
So, 11.08.19 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Keilberg II1:2
So, 11.08.19 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-TSV Rothenbuch2:2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.19 13:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-FC Oberbessenbach0:0
Sa, 17.08.19 14:00DJK Hain II-TV Schweinheim1:4
So, 18.08.19 13:00FC Hösbach II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach0:2
So, 18.08.19 15:00FC Laufach-TSV Keilberg II2:3
So, 18.08.19 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-FC Kickers Gailbach2:3
So, 18.08.19 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Straßbessenbach2:0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.19 14:30SV Straßbessenbach-TV Schweinheim5:0
So, 25.08.19 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-FC Laufach1:3
So, 25.08.19 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Alemannia Haibach II3:1
So, 25.08.19 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-FC Hösbach II2:0
Do, 03.10.19 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Weibersbrunn7:1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.19 13:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Straßbessenbach0:3
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00DJK Hain II-TSV Keilberg II2:3
So, 01.09.19 15:00FC Laufach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:1
So, 01.09.19 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-FC Oberbessenbach4:2
Mi, 25.09.19 18:30FC Hösbach II-TSV Rothenbuch1:1
5. Spieltag
So, 08.09.19 13:00TSV Keilberg II-TV Schweinheim3:0
So, 08.09.19 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-DJK Hain II2:0
So, 08.09.19 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-FC Hösbach II5:0
So, 08.09.19 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Weibersbrunn3:3
So, 08.09.19 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-FC Laufach5:2
6. Spieltag
So, 15.09.19 13:00DJK Hain II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach3:5
So, 15.09.19 15:00FC Laufach-TSV Rothenbuch2:2
So, 15.09.19 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Alemannia Haibach II8:2
So, 15.09.19 15:00TV Schweinheim-FC Kickers Gailbach1:3
So, 27.10.19 13:00FC Hösbach II-SV Straßbessenbach0:3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.19 13:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-FC Laufach0:1
Sa, 21.09.19 16:00FC Oberbessenbach-DJK Hain II6:1
So, 22.09.19 13:00FC Hösbach II-SV Weibersbrunn2:4
So, 22.09.19 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Keilberg II3:0
So, 22.09.19 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TV Schweinheim2:2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Laufach-FC Hösbach II4:0
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00TSV Keilberg II-FC Kickers Gailbach2:2
So, 29.09.19 13:00DJK Hain II-TSV Rothenbuch1:1
So, 29.09.19 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Straßbessenbach5:2
So, 29.09.19 15:00TV Schweinheim-FC Oberbessenbach1:3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.19 16:00TSV Rothenbuch-TV Schweinheim1:3
So, 06.10.19 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-FC Kickers Gailbach1:2
So, 06.10.19 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TSV Keilberg II1:2
So, 06.10.19 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-FC Laufach0:2
So, 06.10.19 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-DJK Hain II3:3
10. Spieltag
So, 13.10.19 13:00TSV Keilberg II-FC Oberbessenbach0:1
So, 13.10.19 13:00DJK Hain II-FC Hösbach II0:4
So, 13.10.19 15:00FC Laufach-SV Straßbessenbach1:2
So, 13.10.19 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:0
So, 13.10.19 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:0
Sa, 19.10.19 16:00TSV Rothenbuch-TSV Keilberg II2:1
So, 20.10.19 13:00FC Hösbach II-TV Schweinheim0:7
So, 20.10.19 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-DJK Hain II-:-
So, 20.10.19 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-FC Kickers Gailbach1:3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-FC Oberbessenbach1:3
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00DJK Hain II-FC Laufach1:6
So, 27.10.19 13:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:2
So, 27.10.19 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-TSV Rothenbuch1:0
So, 27.10.19 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Weibersbrunn4:2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-FC Kickers Gailbach0:1
So, 03.11.19 12:00FC Hösbach II-TSV Keilberg II0:0
So, 03.11.19 14:00FC Laufach-TV Schweinheim2:2
So, 03.11.19 14:00TSV Rothenbuch-SpVgg Grünmorsbach5:2
So, 03.11.19 14:00FC Oberbessenbach-SV Straßbessenbach2:1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.19 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-FC Oberbessenbach1:4
So, 10.11.19 12:00DJK Hain II-SV Straßbessenbach0:3
So, 10.11.19 12:00FC Hösbach II-FC Kickers Gailbach2:3
So, 10.11.19 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:1
So, 10.11.19 14:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
15. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00TSV Keilberg II-FC Laufach1:4
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00FC Oberbessenbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II3:0
So, 17.11.19 14:00FC Kickers Gailbach-SV Weibersbrunn3:1
So, 17.11.19 14:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-FC Hösbach II2:0
So, 17.11.19 14:00SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Rothenbuch2:0
So, 17.11.19 14:00TV Schweinheim-DJK Hain II2:0
16. Spieltag
So, 24.11.19 12:00FC Hösbach II-FC Oberbessenbach0:3
So, 24.11.19 14:00TV Schweinheim-SV Straßbessenbach3:3
So, 24.11.19 14:00SV Weibersbrunn-SpVgg Grünmorsbach1:2
So, 24.11.19 14:00FC Laufach-FC Kickers Gailbach-:-
So, 15.03.20 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.20 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 22.03.20 13:00TSV Keilberg II-DJK Hain II-:-
So, 22.03.20 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-FC Laufach-:-
So, 22.03.20 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 22.03.20 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-FC Hösbach II-:-
18. Spieltag
So, 29.03.20 13:00DJK Hain II-FC Kickers Gailbach-:-
So, 29.03.20 13:00FC Hösbach II-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00FC Laufach-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.20 13:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 05.04.20 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-FC Laufach-:-
So, 05.04.20 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-FC Hösbach II-:-
So, 05.04.20 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 05.04.20 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-DJK Hain II-:-
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.20 14:00DJK Hain II-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TV Schweinheim-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00SV Weibersbrunn-FC Hösbach II-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00FC Laufach-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
21. Spieltag
So, 19.04.20 13:00FC Hösbach II-FC Laufach-:-
So, 19.04.20 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 19.04.20 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 19.04.20 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 19.04.20 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-DJK Hain II-:-
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.20 14:00TSV Keilberg II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 26.04.20 13:00DJK Hain II-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00FC Laufach-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
23. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.20 13:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 03.05.20 13:00FC Hösbach II-DJK Hain II-:-
So, 03.05.20 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-FC Laufach-:-
So, 03.05.20 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-FC Kickers Gailbach-:-
So, 03.05.20 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-TSV Keilberg II-:-
24. Spieltag
So, 10.05.20 13:00DJK Hain II-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 10.05.20 13:00TSV Keilberg II-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00TV Schweinheim-FC Hösbach II-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
25. Spieltag
So, 17.05.20 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 17.05.20 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-FC Kickers Gailbach-:-
So, 17.05.20 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 17.05.20 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 17.05.20 15:00FC Laufach-DJK Hain II-:-
26. Spieltag
So, 24.05.20 15:00TV Schweinheim-FC Laufach-:-
So, 24.05.20 15:00TSV Keilberg II-FC Hösbach II-:-
So, 24.05.20 15:00FC Kickers Gailbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 24.05.20 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 24.05.20 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-FC Oberbessenbach-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Kickers Gailbach 34
2. FC Oberbessenbach 32
3. SV Straßbessenbach 28
4. FC Laufach 23
5. TV Schweinheim 18
6. TSV Rothenbuch 17
7. TSV Keilberg II 17
8. SV Alemannia Haibach II 17
9. SpVgg Grünmorsbach 16
10. SV Weibersbrunn 13
11. FC Hösbach II 5
12. DJK Hain II 2

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1039033 | gestern: 239 | heute: 9 | online: 2