1. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 15.09.18 15:30 | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | - | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | 0:4 | |
So, 16.09.18 17:00 | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | - | SV 1967 Altenbuch | 0:3 | |
So, 31.03.19 11:00 | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:2 | |
2. Spieltag |
⇑ |
So, 23.09.18 11:00 | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | - | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | 6:0 | |
So, 23.09.18 15:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | 4:1 | |
So, 25.11.18 13:00 | SV 1967 Altenbuch | - | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | 1:4 | |
3. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 29.09.18 15:30 | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:4 | |
So, 30.09.18 11:00 | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | - | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | 4:2 | |
So, 30.09.18 13:00 | SV 1967 Altenbuch | - | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | 0:2 | |
4. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 06.10.18 16:00 | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | - | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | 9:0 | |
So, 07.10.18 10:30 | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | - | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | 3:4 | |
So, 07.10.18 15:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | 7:0 | |
5. Spieltag |
⇑ |
So, 14.10.18 13:00 | SV 1967 Altenbuch | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 4:8 | |
So, 14.10.18 17:00 | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | - | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | 1:5 | |
Sa, 27.04.19 16:00 | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | - | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | 4:2 | |
6. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 20.10.18 16:00 | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | - | SV 1967 Altenbuch | 5:0 | |
So, 21.10.18 15:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | 8:0 | |
Sa, 24.11.18 16:30 | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | - | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | 2:4 | |
7. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 | SV 1967 Altenbuch | - | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | 6:1 | |
So, 11.11.18 10:30 | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | - | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | 3:4 | |
So, 11.11.18 17:00 | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | - | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | 0:0 | |
8. Spieltag |
⇑ |
So, 18.11.18 10:30 | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | - | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | 7:1 | |
So, 18.11.18 13:00 | SV 1967 Altenbuch | - | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | 9:0 | |
So, 18.11.18 15:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | 10:2 | |
9. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 06.04.19 16:00 | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:3 | |
So, 07.04.19 11:00 | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | - | SV 1967 Altenbuch | 0:4 | |
So, 07.04.19 17:00 | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | - | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | 1:2 | |
10. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 13.04.19 16:00 | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | - | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | 0:12 | |
So, 14.04.19 10:30 | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | - | SV 1967 Altenbuch | 1:0 | |
So, 14.04.19 15:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | 11:0 | |
11. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 04.05.19 15:30 | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | - | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | 1:6 | |
So, 05.05.19 11:00 | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | - | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | 1:4 | |
So, 05.05.19 17:00 | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:5 | |
12. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 11.05.19 15:30 | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | - | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | 1:3 | |
So, 12.05.19 15:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV 1967 Altenbuch | 11:2 | |
Mi, 29.05.19 18:30 | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | - | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | 9:0 | |
13. Spieltag |
⇑ |
So, 26.05.19 11:00 | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | - | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | 2:4 | |
So, 26.05.19 11:00 | SV 1967 Altenbuch | - | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | 1:5 | |
So, 26.05.19 11:00 | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 4:1 | |
14. Spieltag |
⇑ |
So, 19.05.19 11:00 | FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach | - | SpVgg Adelsberg 2 | 7:1 | |
Sa, 01.06.19 16:00 | (SG) TSV 1894 Partenstein | - | (SG) SV Großwallstadt | 1:2 | |
Sa, 01.06.19 16:00 | (SG) FSV Feldkahl | - | SV 1967 Altenbuch | 1:7 | |