Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 14.07.19 15:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30FT Schweinfurt-FC Coburg0:3
3.Sa, 20.07.19 16:00FC Coburg-1.FC Geesdorf0:4
4.Sa, 27.07.19 18:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Coburg2:3
5.Fr, 02.08.19 19:00FC Coburg-VfL Frohnlach1:2
6.Sa, 10.08.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Coburg2:1
7.Sa, 17.08.19 16:00FC Coburg-TSV Unterpleichfeld2:3
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FC Coburg3:1
9.Sa, 31.08.19 16:00FC Coburg-TuS Röllbach2:1
10.Sa, 07.09.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Coburg2:2
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:00FC Coburg-ASV Rimpar0:1
12.So, 22.09.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-FC Coburg1:0
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Coburg-SV Friesen0:4
14.Sa, 05.10.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Coburg0:0
15.Sa, 12.10.19 16:00TG Höchberg-FC Coburg2:2
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00FC Coburg-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
17.So, 27.10.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Coburg-:-
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg-:-
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00FC Coburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FC Coburg-:-
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00FC Coburg-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Coburg-:-
23.Sa, 07.03.20 16:00FC Coburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
24.So, 15.03.20 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FC Coburg-:-
25.Sa, 21.03.20 16:00FC Coburg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
26.So, 29.03.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Coburg-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 16:00FC Coburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00ASV Rimpar-FC Coburg-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 16:00FC Coburg-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 16:00SV Friesen-FC Coburg-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FC Coburg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
32.Sa, 09.05.20 16:00FC Coburg-TG Höchberg-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Coburg-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00FC Coburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 37
2. 1.FC Geesdorf 32
3. SV Memmelsdorf 28
4. SV Alemannia Haibach 27
5. FT Schweinfurt 26
6. TSV Unterpleichfeld 26
7. SV Friesen 24
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 22
9. FC Fuchsstadt 20
10. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 20
11. TG Höchberg 19
12. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 18
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 17
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 16
15. ASV Rimpar 13
16. FC Coburg 13
17. TuS Röllbach 13
18. VfL Frohnlach 11

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1030037 | gestern: 169 | heute: 120 | online: 4