Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 13.07.19 16:00SV Friesen-1.FC Geesdorf1:1
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:301. FC Lichtenfels-SV Friesen3:5
3.Sa, 20.07.19 16:00SV Friesen-VfL Frohnlach2:2
4.Sa, 27.07.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Friesen4:1
5.Sa, 03.08.19 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:1
6.So, 11.08.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Friesen1:4
7.Sa, 17.08.19 16:00SV Friesen-TuS Röllbach0:2
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Friesen2:2
9.Sa, 31.08.19 16:00SV Friesen-ASV Rimpar3:2
10.So, 08.09.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Friesen2:3
11.So, 15.09.19 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Friesen1:0
12.Sa, 21.09.19 16:00SV Friesen-SV Memmelsdorf1:1
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Coburg-SV Friesen0:4
14.Sa, 05.10.19 16:00SV Friesen-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
15.So, 13.10.19 15:00SV Friesen-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:3
16.Sa, 19.10.19 16:00SV Friesen-FC Fuchsstadt3:0
17.Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Friesen3:0
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Friesen2:3
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Friesen-1. FC Lichtenfels2:0
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Friesen2:2
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Friesen-TSV 1876 Lengfeld2:2
22.Mo, 13.04.20 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Friesen-:-
23.Do, 30.04.20 19:00SV Friesen-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
24.So, 15.03.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Friesen-:-
25.Sa, 21.03.20 16:00SV Friesen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
26.So, 29.03.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Friesen-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 16:00SV Friesen-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00SV Friesen-TG Höchberg-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Friesen-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 16:00SV Friesen-FC Coburg-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Friesen-:-
32.So, 10.05.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Friesen-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Friesen-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Friesen-FT Schweinfurt-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 51
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 42
3. 1.FC Geesdorf 34
4. FT Schweinfurt 34
5. SV Memmelsdorf 33
6. TSV Unterpleichfeld 33
7. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
8. SV Friesen 32
9. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 32
10. FC Fuchsstadt 29
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 28
12. TG Höchberg 26
13. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 26
15. VfL Frohnlach 26
16. ASV Rimpar 22
17. FC Coburg 20
18. TuS Röllbach 17

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1084756 | gestern: 157 | heute: 149 | online: 3