Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 16.07.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Friesen4:1
2.Di, 19.07.22 18:30TG Höchberg-FT Schweinfurt2:2
3.Sa, 23.07.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Sand6:0
4.Sa, 30.07.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt1:1
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30FT Schweinfurt-TSV 1869 Rottendorf3:2
6.Sa, 06.08.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Frammersbach1:0
7.Sa, 13.08.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:2
8.So, 21.08.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-FT Schweinfurt1:2
10.Sa, 03.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FT Schweinfurt1:1
11.Sa, 10.09.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Coburg0:2
12.So, 18.09.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FT Schweinfurt3:5
13.Sa, 24.09.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Dampfach2:2
14.Sa, 01.10.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FT Schweinfurt1:1
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Gochsheim2:1
16.Sa, 08.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt2:0
17.Sa, 15.10.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Alemannia Haibach3:2
18.Sa, 22.10.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:3
19.Sa, 29.10.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-FT Schweinfurt3:2
20.Sa, 05.11.22 14:00SV Friesen-FT Schweinfurt2:1
21.Sa, 12.11.22 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TG Höchberg2:0
22.Sa, 19.11.22 14:001. FC Sand-FT Schweinfurt-:-
23.Sa, 26.11.22 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach3:2
24.So, 04.12.22 14:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FT Schweinfurt3:3
25.So, 26.02.23 14:00TuS Frammersbach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
26.Sa, 04.03.23 15:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
27.Sa, 11.03.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-ASV Rimpar-:-
29.Sa, 25.03.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Mönchröden-:-
30.Sa, 01.04.23 16:00FC Coburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
32.So, 16.04.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
33.Sa, 22.04.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
34.So, 30.04.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FT Schweinfurt-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
36.Sa, 13.05.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt-:-
38.Sa, 27.05.23 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Karlburg-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Coburg 50
2. FC Fuchsstadt 44
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 40
4. TSV Karlburg 37
5. ASV Rimpar 37
6. TuS Frammersbach 37
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 36
8. FT Schweinfurt 36
9. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
10. DJK Dampfach 33
11. TuS Röllbach 31
12. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 29
13. TSV Gochsheim 28
14. TSV Mönchröden 27
15. SV Friesen 27
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 16
17. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 14
18. 1. FC Sand 6
19. TG Höchberg 4

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1224107 | gestern: 159 | heute: 50 | online: 2