Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 17.07.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FC Fuchsstadt0:4
2.Di, 19.07.22 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:0
4.Sa, 30.07.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg3:2
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30DJK Dampfach-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
6.Sa, 06.08.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Gochsheim3:2
7.Sa, 13.08.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Fuchsstadt3:4
8.Sa, 20.08.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Karlburg0:0
9.Sa, 27.08.22 16:00TG Höchberg-FC Fuchsstadt0:2
10.Sa, 03.09.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach1:1
11.So, 11.09.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-FC Fuchsstadt2:3
12.Sa, 17.09.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-ASV Rimpar3:1
13.Sa, 24.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
14.Sa, 01.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld5:1
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt1:0
16.Sa, 08.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt2:0
17.Sa, 15.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
18.Sa, 22.10.22 16:00SV Friesen-FC Fuchsstadt1:2
19.Sa, 29.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Sand2:0
20.Sa, 05.11.22 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV 1869 Rottendorf4:1
21.Sa, 12.11.22 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Fuchsstadt6:1
23.Sa, 26.11.22 14:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt4:0
24.Sa, 03.12.22 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Dampfach-:-
25.So, 26.02.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
26.Sa, 04.03.23 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
27.Sa, 11.03.23 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
28.Sa, 18.03.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TG Höchberg-:-
29.Sa, 25.03.23 16:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
30.Sa, 01.04.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Frammersbach-:-
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00ASV Rimpar-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
32.Sa, 15.04.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Mönchröden-:-
33.So, 23.04.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
34.Sa, 29.04.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
36.So, 14.05.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Friesen-:-
38.Sa, 27.05.23 14:001. FC Sand-FC Fuchsstadt-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Coburg 50
2. FC Fuchsstadt 44
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 40
4. TSV Karlburg 37
5. ASV Rimpar 37
6. TuS Frammersbach 37
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 36
8. FT Schweinfurt 36
9. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
10. DJK Dampfach 33
11. TuS Röllbach 31
12. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 29
13. TSV Gochsheim 28
14. TSV Mönchröden 27
15. SV Friesen 27
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 16
17. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 14
18. 1. FC Sand 6
19. TG Höchberg 4

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1224109 | gestern: 159 | heute: 52 | online: 2