Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 22.07.23 17:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS Frammersbach1:1
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30DJK Dampfach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:3
3.Sa, 29.07.23 14:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-FT Schweinfurt2:4
4.Sa, 05.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:0
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
6.Sa, 12.08.23 16:301. FC Oberhaid-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:4
7.Fr, 18.08.23 18:301. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:3
8.Fr, 25.08.23 19:30DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS Röllbach1:1
9.Fr, 01.09.23 18:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
10.Fr, 08.09.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-SV Alemannia Haibach4:1
11.Sa, 16.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:4
12.Fr, 22.09.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Gochsheim3:1
13.Sa, 30.09.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:2
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:0
15.So, 08.10.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1:3
16.So, 15.10.23 14:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-ASV Rimpar0:2
17.Di, 21.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
18.So, 29.10.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
19.Fr, 03.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-DJK Dampfach2:1
20.Sa, 02.12.23 14:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-:-
21.Fr, 17.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Karlburg1:0
22.Sa, 25.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:0
23.Fr, 01.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
24.Fr, 08.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
25.Sa, 16.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
26.Fr, 22.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Mönchröden0:1
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:3
28.Fr, 05.04.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Großbardorf2:0
29.So, 14.04.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:5
30.Fr, 19.04.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
31.Sa, 27.04.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-:-
32.Fr, 03.05.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
33.So, 12.05.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 63
2. TSV Großbardorf 50
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 50
4. FT Schweinfurt 47
5. 1. FC Lichtenfels 47
6. SV Alemannia Haibach 46
7. TuS Frammersbach 45
8. ASV Rimpar 45
9. TuS Röllbach 44
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 44
11. FC Fuchsstadt 38
12. TSV Mönchröden 37
13. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 35
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 35
15. TSV Gochsheim 33
16. DJK Dampfach 30
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 25
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 10

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1315825 | gestern: 145 | heute: 134 | online: 2