Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 22.07.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Karlburg2:2
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
3.So, 30.07.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Karlburg0:0
4.Sa, 05.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:0
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TuS Röllbach-TSV Karlburg4:2
6.Sa, 12.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Mönchröden4:1
7.Sa, 19.08.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Karlburg1:3
8.Sa, 26.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Großbardorf2:0
9.So, 03.09.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Karlburg0:1
10.Sa, 09.09.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:0
11.Sa, 16.09.23 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Karlburg1:2
12.Sa, 23.09.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Karlburg1:2
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:1
15.So, 08.10.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Karlburg0:0
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Dampfach3:1
17.Sa, 21.10.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Karlburg2:1
18.Sa, 28.10.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-1. FC Lichtenfels2:3
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Karlburg1:4
20.Sa, 11.11.23 14:00TSV Karlburg-1. FC Oberhaid1:0
21.Fr, 17.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Karlburg1:0
22.Sa, 02.12.23 14:00TSV Karlburg-TuS Röllbach-:-
23.Sa, 02.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Karlburg-:-
24.Sa, 09.03.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
25.Sa, 16.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Karlburg-:-
26.Sa, 23.03.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Gochsheim-:-
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Karlburg-:-
28.Sa, 06.04.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
29.So, 14.04.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Karlburg-:-
30.Sa, 20.04.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-ASV Rimpar-:-
31.Sa, 27.04.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Karlburg-:-
32.Fr, 03.05.24 18:30TSV Karlburg-TuS Frammersbach-:-
33.Sa, 11.05.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Karlburg-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Karlburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 43
2. FT Schweinfurt 39
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 37
4. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 37
5. TSV Großbardorf 36
6. TuS Frammersbach 35
7. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 35
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 34
9. ASV Rimpar 34
10. TuS Röllbach 32
11. FC Fuchsstadt 27
12. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 27
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 27
14. TSV Mönchröden 24
15. TSV Gochsheim 24
16. DJK Dampfach 23
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 17
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 9

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1305703 | gestern: 130 | heute: 89 | online: 2