Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 22.07.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:2
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Großbardorf1:1
3.Sa, 29.07.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-ASV Rimpar2:1
4.Fr, 04.08.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Großbardorf0:1
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Großbardorf-TuS Frammersbach5:0
6.Sa, 12.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Großbardorf3:2
7.Fr, 18.08.23 18:15TSV Großbardorf-FT Schweinfurt2:2
8.Sa, 26.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Großbardorf2:0
9.Sa, 02.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:0
10.So, 10.09.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Großbardorf1:2
11.Sa, 16.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:4
12.Sa, 23.09.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Großbardorf2:2
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Mönchröden3:2
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Großbardorf1:1
15.Sa, 07.10.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Großbardorf3:1
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Gochsheim6:0
17.So, 22.10.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Großbardorf2:0
18.Sa, 28.10.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Großbardorf0:4
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TSV Großbardorf-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
20.So, 12.11.23 14:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Großbardorf0:7
21.Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TSV Großbardorf-FC Fuchsstadt0:0
22.So, 26.11.23 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Großbardorf1:1
23.Sa, 02.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Dampfach-:-
24.Sa, 09.03.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Großbardorf-:-
25.Sa, 16.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Karlburg-:-
26.So, 24.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Großbardorf-:-
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
28.Fr, 05.04.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Großbardorf-:-
29.Sa, 13.04.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TuS Röllbach-:-
30.Sa, 20.04.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Großbardorf-:-
31.Sa, 27.04.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
32.Sa, 04.05.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
33.So, 12.05.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Großbardorf-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 43
2. FT Schweinfurt 39
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 37
4. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 37
5. TSV Großbardorf 36
6. TuS Frammersbach 35
7. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 35
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 34
9. ASV Rimpar 34
10. TuS Röllbach 32
11. FC Fuchsstadt 27
12. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 27
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 27
14. TSV Mönchröden 24
15. TSV Gochsheim 24
16. DJK Dampfach 23
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 17
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 9

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1305707 | gestern: 130 | heute: 93 | online: 3