Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 22.07.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TuS Frammersbach-TuS Röllbach0:1
3.Sa, 29.07.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Dampfach1:1
4.Sa, 05.08.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach3:2
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TuS Röllbach-TSV Karlburg4:2
6.Sa, 12.08.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach2:2
7.Sa, 19.08.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Oberhaid5:2
8.Fr, 25.08.23 19:30DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS Röllbach1:1
9.Sa, 02.09.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Röllbach3:0
10.Sa, 09.09.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Mönchröden3:3
11.So, 17.09.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS Röllbach2:4
12.Sa, 23.09.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Großbardorf2:2
13.Sa, 30.09.23 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Röllbach3:1
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:0
15.Sa, 07.10.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS Röllbach5:0
16.Sa, 14.10.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
17.So, 22.10.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS Röllbach2:3
18.Sa, 28.10.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach3:3
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-TuS Frammersbach0:0
20.Sa, 11.11.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Röllbach6:1
21.Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt1:0
22.Mo, 01.04.24 13:30TSV Karlburg-TuS Röllbach3:0
23.Sa, 02.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
24.So, 10.03.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS Röllbach1:5
25.Sa, 16.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
26.Sa, 23.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Röllbach2:2
28.Sa, 06.04.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Alemannia Haibach7:0
29.Sa, 13.04.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TuS Röllbach5:0
30.Sa, 20.04.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
31.So, 28.04.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TuS Röllbach-:-
32.Sa, 04.05.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
33.So, 12.05.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TuS Röllbach-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TuS Röllbach-ASV Rimpar-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 63
2. TSV Großbardorf 50
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 50
4. FT Schweinfurt 47
5. 1. FC Lichtenfels 47
6. SV Alemannia Haibach 46
7. TuS Frammersbach 45
8. ASV Rimpar 45
9. TuS Röllbach 44
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 44
11. FC Fuchsstadt 38
12. TSV Mönchröden 37
13. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 35
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 35
15. TSV Gochsheim 33
16. DJK Dampfach 30
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 25
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 10

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1315811 | gestern: 145 | heute: 120 | online: 3