Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 13.07.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FT Schweinfurt4:4
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30FT Schweinfurt-FC Coburg0:3
3.Sa, 20.07.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FT Schweinfurt3:2Spielbericht
4.Sa, 27.07.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:2
5.So, 04.08.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt1:3
6.Fr, 09.08.19 18:30FT Schweinfurt-TG Höchberg2:2
7.Sa, 17.08.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-1.FC Geesdorf1:5
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FT Schweinfurt2:6
9.Sa, 31.08.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-VfL Frohnlach4:0
10.So, 08.09.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FT Schweinfurt2:6
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:1
12.So, 22.09.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FT Schweinfurt0:2
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach3:1
14.Sa, 05.10.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt0:2
15.Sa, 12.10.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-ASV Rimpar1:1
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-FT Schweinfurt1:1
17.Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Friesen3:0
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Memmelsdorf0:1
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00FC Coburg-FT Schweinfurt2:0
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Alemannia Haibach2:3
21.So, 24.11.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FT Schweinfurt3:0
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
23.Sa, 07.03.20 16:00TG Höchberg-FT Schweinfurt0:4
24.Sa, 14.03.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FT Schweinfurt-:-
25.Sa, 21.03.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
26.Sa, 28.03.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FT Schweinfurt-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
30.So, 26.04.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
32.So, 10.05.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-FT Schweinfurt-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Friesen-FT Schweinfurt-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 51
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 42
3. 1.FC Geesdorf 34
4. FT Schweinfurt 34
5. SV Memmelsdorf 33
6. TSV Unterpleichfeld 33
7. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
8. SV Friesen 32
9. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 32
10. FC Fuchsstadt 29
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 28
12. TG Höchberg 26
13. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 26
15. VfL Frohnlach 26
16. ASV Rimpar 22
17. FC Coburg 20
18. TuS Röllbach 17

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1084755 | gestern: 157 | heute: 148 | online: 3