Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 14.07.19 15:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-SV Alemannia Haibach3:2
3.So, 21.07.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Fuchsstadt3:2
4.Sa, 27.07.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TG Höchberg1:0
5.So, 04.08.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt1:3
6.Sa, 10.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FC Fuchsstadt3:1
7.Fr, 16.08.19 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels1:2
8.Sa, 24.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
9.So, 01.09.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
10.Sa, 07.09.19 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
12.So, 22.09.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
14.So, 06.10.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
15.So, 13.10.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
16.Sa, 19.10.19 16:00SV Friesen-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
17.Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg-:-
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
20.So, 17.11.19 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00TG Höchberg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
23.So, 08.03.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
24.Sa, 14.03.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
25.So, 22.03.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-VfL Frohnlach-:-
26.So, 29.03.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
27.So, 05.04.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
29.So, 19.04.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
31.So, 03.05.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-ASV Rimpar-:-
32.So, 10.05.20 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Friesen-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Fuchsstadt-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Unterpleichfeld 19
2. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 17
3. 1.FC Geesdorf 16
4. SV Memmelsdorf 13
5. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 12
6. TuS Röllbach 11
7. SV Alemannia Haibach 10
8. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 10
9. SV Friesen 9
10. VfL Frohnlach 8
11. FC Coburg 7
12. FC Fuchsstadt 7
13. TG Höchberg 6
14. FT Schweinfurt 6
15. 1. FC Lichtenfels 6
16. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 6
17. ASV Rimpar 5
18. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 5

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1018311 | gestern: 201 | heute: 55 | online: 7