Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 14.07.19 15:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-SV Alemannia Haibach3:2
3.So, 21.07.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Fuchsstadt3:2
4.Sa, 27.07.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TG Höchberg1:0
5.So, 04.08.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt1:3
6.Sa, 10.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FC Fuchsstadt3:1
7.Fr, 16.08.19 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels1:2
8.Sa, 24.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Fuchsstadt3:3
9.So, 01.09.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:0
10.Sa, 07.09.19 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FC Fuchsstadt2:1
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Kleinrinderfeld4:2
12.So, 22.09.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt0:3
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:0
14.So, 06.10.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-FC Fuchsstadt3:1
15.So, 13.10.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Euerbach/Kützberg0:1
16.Sa, 19.10.19 16:00SV Friesen-FC Fuchsstadt3:0
17.Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Memmelsdorf4:0
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg2:1
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Fuchsstadt0:0Spielbericht
20.So, 17.11.19 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:1
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00TG Höchberg-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
23.Mi, 22.04.20 18:15FC Fuchsstadt-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
24.Sa, 26.09.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt3:2
25.Sa, 03.10.20 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-VfL Frohnlach1:3
26.So, 11.10.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Fuchsstadt0:1
27.Sa, 17.10.20 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:0
28.So, 25.10.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
29.So, 19.04.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
31.So, 03.05.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-ASV Rimpar-:-
32.So, 10.05.20 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Friesen-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Fuchsstadt-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 61
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 49
3. SV Memmelsdorf 42
4. FT Schweinfurt 40
5. SV Friesen 39
6. 1.FC Geesdorf 38
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 37
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 37
9. FC Fuchsstadt 35
10. TSV Unterpleichfeld 34
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 32
12. VfL Frohnlach 31
13. FC Coburg 27
14. TG Höchberg 27
15. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 27
16. TuS Röllbach 26
17. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
18. ASV Rimpar 25

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1167046 | gestern: 189 | heute: 124 | online: 1