Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 13.07.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FT Schweinfurt4:4
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:301.FC Geesdorf-SV Memmelsdorf3:1
3.Sa, 20.07.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-1. FC Lichtenfels3:0
4.Sa, 27.07.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Memmelsdorf1:4
5.Sa, 03.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV 1876 Lengfeld2:0
6.So, 11.08.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Memmelsdorf2:1
7.Sa, 17.08.19 16:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV Kleinrinderfeld4:1
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Memmelsdorf1:1
9.Sa, 31.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:0
10.Sa, 07.09.19 16:00ASV Rimpar-SV Memmelsdorf1:4
11.Sa, 14.09.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Euerbach/Kützberg0:1
12.Sa, 21.09.19 16:00SV Friesen-SV Memmelsdorf1:1
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Memmelsdorf0:2
14.Sa, 05.10.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Coburg0:0
15.Sa, 12.10.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Memmelsdorf2:1Spielbericht
16.Sa, 19.10.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:1
17.Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Memmelsdorf4:0
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Memmelsdorf0:1
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-1.FC Geesdorf1:1
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Memmelsdorf3:1
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-VfL Frohnlach1:1
22.Mo, 13.04.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
23.Mi, 22.04.20 18:15SV Memmelsdorf-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
24.So, 15.03.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
25.Sa, 21.03.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TuS Röllbach-:-
26.Sa, 28.03.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-ASV Rimpar-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Friesen-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TG Höchberg-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FC Coburg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
32.Sa, 09.05.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Fuchsstadt-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 51
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 42
3. 1.FC Geesdorf 34
4. FT Schweinfurt 34
5. SV Memmelsdorf 33
6. TSV Unterpleichfeld 33
7. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
8. SV Friesen 32
9. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 32
10. FC Fuchsstadt 29
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 28
12. TG Höchberg 26
13. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 26
15. VfL Frohnlach 26
16. ASV Rimpar 22
17. FC Coburg 20
18. TuS Röllbach 17

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1084749 | gestern: 157 | heute: 142 | online: 4