Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 13.07.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FT Schweinfurt4:4
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:301.FC Geesdorf-SV Memmelsdorf3:1
3.Sa, 20.07.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-1. FC Lichtenfels3:0
4.Sa, 27.07.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Memmelsdorf1:4
5.Sa, 03.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV 1876 Lengfeld2:0
6.So, 11.08.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Memmelsdorf2:1
7.Sa, 17.08.19 16:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV Kleinrinderfeld4:1
8.Sa, 24.08.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Memmelsdorf1:1
9.Sa, 31.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:0
10.Sa, 07.09.19 16:00ASV Rimpar-SV Memmelsdorf1:4
11.Sa, 14.09.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Euerbach/Kützberg0:1
12.Sa, 21.09.19 16:00SV Friesen-SV Memmelsdorf1:1
13.Sa, 28.09.19 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Memmelsdorf0:2
14.Sa, 05.10.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Coburg0:0
15.Sa, 12.10.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Memmelsdorf2:1Spielbericht
16.Sa, 19.10.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:1
17.Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
19.Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-VfL Frohnlach-:-
22.So, 01.12.19 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
23.Sa, 07.03.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
24.So, 15.03.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
25.Sa, 21.03.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TuS Röllbach-:-
26.Sa, 28.03.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-ASV Rimpar-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 16:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Friesen-:-
30.Sa, 25.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TG Höchberg-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FC Coburg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
32.Sa, 09.05.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Fuchsstadt-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 37
2. 1.FC Geesdorf 32
3. SV Memmelsdorf 28
4. SV Alemannia Haibach 27
5. FT Schweinfurt 26
6. TSV Unterpleichfeld 26
7. SV Friesen 24
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 22
9. FC Fuchsstadt 20
10. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 20
11. TG Höchberg 19
12. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 18
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 17
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 16
15. ASV Rimpar 13
16. FC Coburg 13
17. TuS Röllbach 13
18. VfL Frohnlach 11

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1030036 | gestern: 169 | heute: 119 | online: 3