Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 14.07.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-VfL Frohnlach0:0
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30VfL Frohnlach-SV Euerbach/Kützberg1:0
3.Sa, 20.07.19 16:00SV Friesen-VfL Frohnlach2:2
4.Sa, 27.07.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Memmelsdorf1:4
5.Fr, 02.08.19 19:00FC Coburg-VfL Frohnlach1:2
6.Sa, 10.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Alemannia Haibach0:10
7.So, 18.08.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-VfL Frohnlach6:1
8.Sa, 24.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Fuchsstadt3:3
9.Sa, 31.08.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-VfL Frohnlach4:0
10.Sa, 07.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-1.FC Geesdorf2:2
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-VfL Frohnlach4:1
12.Sa, 21.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TG Höchberg4:4
13.Sa, 28.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:3
14.Sa, 05.10.19 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-VfL Frohnlach2:0
15.Sa, 12.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld1:4
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-VfL Frohnlach-:-
17.Sa, 26.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-ASV Rimpar-:-
19.So, 10.11.19 14:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-VfL Frohnlach-:-
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Friesen-:-
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-VfL Frohnlach-:-
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Coburg-:-
23.Sa, 07.03.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-VfL Frohnlach-:-
24.Sa, 14.03.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
25.So, 22.03.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-VfL Frohnlach-:-
26.Sa, 28.03.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
27.Sa, 04.04.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-VfL Frohnlach-:-
28.Sa, 11.04.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 16:00TG Höchberg-VfL Frohnlach-:-
30.So, 26.04.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-VfL Frohnlach-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
32.So, 10.05.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-VfL Frohnlach-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00VfL Frohnlach-TuS Röllbach-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-VfL Frohnlach-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 37
2. 1.FC Geesdorf 32
3. SV Memmelsdorf 28
4. SV Alemannia Haibach 27
5. FT Schweinfurt 26
6. TSV Unterpleichfeld 26
7. SV Friesen 24
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 22
9. FC Fuchsstadt 20
10. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 20
11. TG Höchberg 19
12. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 18
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 17
14. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 16
15. ASV Rimpar 13
16. FC Coburg 13
17. TuS Röllbach 13
18. VfL Frohnlach 11

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1030038 | gestern: 169 | heute: 121 | online: 5