Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 14.07.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-VfL Frohnlach0:0
2.Mi, 17.07.19 18:30VfL Frohnlach-SV Euerbach/Kützberg1:0
3.Sa, 20.07.19 16:00SV Friesen-VfL Frohnlach2:2
4.Sa, 27.07.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Memmelsdorf1:4
5.Fr, 02.08.19 19:00FC Coburg-VfL Frohnlach1:2
6.Sa, 10.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Alemannia Haibach0:10
7.So, 18.08.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-VfL Frohnlach6:1
8.Sa, 24.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Fuchsstadt3:3
9.Sa, 31.08.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-VfL Frohnlach4:0
10.Sa, 07.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-1.FC Geesdorf2:2
11.Sa, 14.09.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-VfL Frohnlach4:1
12.Sa, 21.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TG Höchberg4:4
13.Sa, 28.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:3
14.Sa, 05.10.19 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-VfL Frohnlach2:0
15.Sa, 12.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld1:4
16.So, 20.10.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-VfL Frohnlach0:1
17.Sa, 26.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
18.Sa, 02.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-ASV Rimpar6:3
19.So, 10.11.19 14:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-VfL Frohnlach1:2
20.Sa, 16.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Friesen2:2
21.Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-VfL Frohnlach1:1
22.Sa, 30.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Coburg4:2
23.Sa, 07.03.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-VfL Frohnlach4:2Spielbericht
24.Sa, 26.09.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:2
25.Sa, 03.10.20 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-VfL Frohnlach1:3
26.So, 11.10.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
27.Sa, 17.10.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-VfL Frohnlach1:1
28.Fr, 23.10.20 19:00VfL Frohnlach-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
29.Sa, 18.04.20 16:00TG Höchberg-VfL Frohnlach-:-
30.So, 26.04.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-VfL Frohnlach-:-
31.Sa, 02.05.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
32.So, 10.05.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-VfL Frohnlach-:-
33.Sa, 16.05.20 16:00VfL Frohnlach-TuS Röllbach-:-
34.Sa, 23.05.20 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-VfL Frohnlach-:-

Tabelle

1. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 61
2. SV Alemannia Haibach 49
3. SV Memmelsdorf 42
4. FT Schweinfurt 40
5. SV Friesen 39
6. 1.FC Geesdorf 38
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 37
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 37
9. FC Fuchsstadt 35
10. TSV Unterpleichfeld 34
11. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 32
12. VfL Frohnlach 31
13. FC Coburg 27
14. TG Höchberg 27
15. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 27
16. TuS Röllbach 26
17. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 26
18. ASV Rimpar 25

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1126066 | gestern: 156 | heute: 77 | online: 5