Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 16.07.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-ASV Rimpar2:1
2.Di, 19.07.22 18:30TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach2:1
3.Sa, 23.07.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld3:1
4.Sa, 30.07.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Dampfach2:1
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30DJK Dampfach-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
6.Sa, 06.08.22 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Dampfach1:1
7.Sa, 13.08.22 16:00DJK Dampfach-SV Friesen2:0
8.Sa, 20.08.22 16:001. FC Sand-DJK Dampfach-:-
9.So, 28.08.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TSV 1869 Rottendorf-:-
10.Fr, 02.09.22 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Dampfach-:-
12.Sa, 17.09.22 15:00FC Coburg-DJK Dampfach-:-
13.Sa, 24.09.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Dampfach-:-
14.Mi, 28.09.22 18:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Dampfach-:-
16.Sa, 08.10.22 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Karlburg-:-
17.Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TG Höchberg-DJK Dampfach-:-
18.So, 23.10.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Röllbach-:-
19.So, 30.10.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Dampfach-:-
20.So, 06.11.22 14:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Dampfach-:-
21.So, 13.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden-:-
22.So, 20.11.22 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Dampfach-:-
23.So, 27.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
24.Sa, 03.12.22 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Dampfach-:-
25.So, 26.02.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
26.Sa, 04.03.23 15:00SV Friesen-DJK Dampfach-:-
27.So, 12.03.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Sand-:-
28.So, 19.03.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-DJK Dampfach-:-
29.So, 26.03.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FC Coburg-:-
32.So, 16.04.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
33.So, 23.04.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Dampfach-:-
34.So, 30.04.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Dampfach-:-
36.So, 14.05.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-TG Höchberg-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Dampfach-:-
38.Sa, 27.05.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Frammersbach-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Fuchsstadt 16
2. FC Coburg 15
3. TSV Karlburg 14
4. FT Schweinfurt 14
5. SV Alemannia Haibach 13
6. TSV Mönchröden 13
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 11
8. DJK Dampfach 11
9. ASV Rimpar 10
10. 1. FC Lichtenfels 10
11. SV Friesen 9
12. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 9
13. TuS Röllbach 8
14. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 7
15. TuS Frammersbach 7
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 6
17. TSV Gochsheim 2
18. TG Höchberg 1
19. 1. FC Sand 0

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1206360 | gestern: 149 | heute: 107 | online: 2