Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 16.07.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-ASV Rimpar2:1
2.Di, 19.07.22 18:30TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach2:1
3.Sa, 23.07.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld3:1
4.Sa, 30.07.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Dampfach2:1
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30DJK Dampfach-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
6.Sa, 06.08.22 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Dampfach1:1
7.Sa, 13.08.22 16:00DJK Dampfach-SV Friesen2:0
8.Sa, 20.08.22 16:001. FC Sand-DJK Dampfach0:2
9.So, 28.08.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TSV 1869 Rottendorf3:0
10.Fr, 02.09.22 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Dampfach1:2
12.Sa, 17.09.22 15:00FC Coburg-DJK Dampfach5:0
13.Sa, 24.09.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Dampfach2:2
14.Mi, 29.03.23 18:30DJK Dampfach-TSV Gochsheim1:0
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Dampfach3:0Spielbericht
16.Sa, 08.10.22 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Karlburg1:0
17.Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TG Höchberg-DJK Dampfach0:2
18.So, 23.10.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Röllbach0:0
19.So, 30.10.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Dampfach2:2
20.So, 06.11.22 14:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Dampfach1:0
21.So, 13.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden1:1
22.Mo, 10.04.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Dampfach2:4
23.So, 27.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
24.Mi, 05.04.23 18:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Dampfach5:1
25.So, 26.02.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
26.Mi, 19.04.23 18:15SV Friesen-DJK Dampfach2:1
27.Mi, 22.03.23 18:30DJK Dampfach-1. FC Sand2:1
28.So, 19.03.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-DJK Dampfach3:2
29.So, 26.03.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:0
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FC Coburg4:0
32.So, 16.04.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-FT Schweinfurt0:2
33.So, 23.04.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Dampfach0:0
34.So, 30.04.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Dampfach1:2
36.So, 14.05.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-TG Höchberg2:0
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Dampfach1:2
38.Sa, 27.05.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Frammersbach4:2

Tabelle

1. FC Coburg 83
2. FC Fuchsstadt 75
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 68
4. 1. FC Lichtenfels 65
5. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 64
6. TSV Karlburg 63
7. DJK Dampfach 63
8. ASV Rimpar 56
9. FT Schweinfurt 54
10. TSV Mönchröden 49
11. TuS Röllbach 49
12. TuS Frammersbach 48
13. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 47
14. TSV Gochsheim 44
15. SV Friesen 39
16. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 38
17. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 29
18. 1. FC Sand 13
19. TG Höchberg 11

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1327184 | gestern: 226 | heute: 118 | online: 5