Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Fr, 15.07.22 18:30FC Coburg-TSV Mönchröden6:4
2.Mi, 20.07.22 18:30TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Coburg2:7
3.Sa, 23.07.22 15:00FC Coburg-1. FC Lichtenfels3:2
4.Sa, 30.07.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg3:2
5.Di, 02.08.22 18:30FC Coburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:2
6.Sa, 06.08.22 16:00SV Friesen-FC Coburg1:0
7.Sa, 13.08.22 15:00FC Coburg-1. FC Sand4:0
8.So, 21.08.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FC Coburg1:5
9.Sa, 27.08.22 16:00FC Coburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg6:2
11.Sa, 10.09.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Coburg0:2
12.Sa, 17.09.22 15:00FC Coburg-DJK Dampfach5:0
13.Sa, 24.09.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-FC Coburg2:0
14.Sa, 01.10.22 15:00FC Coburg-SV Alemannia Haibach1:0
15.Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Coburg2:2
16.Sa, 08.10.22 15:00FC Coburg-TG Höchberg4:2
17.Sa, 15.10.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Coburg3:3
18.Sa, 22.10.22 16:00FC Coburg-TuS Frammersbach2:0
19.So, 30.10.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-FC Coburg2:3
20.Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Coburg2:3
21.Sa, 12.11.22 14:00FC Coburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld5:2
22.Sa, 19.11.22 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Coburg-:-
23.Sa, 26.11.22 14:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt4:0
24.So, 04.12.22 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Coburg-:-
25.Sa, 25.02.23 14:00FC Coburg-SV Friesen-:-
26.Sa, 04.03.23 15:001. FC Sand-FC Coburg-:-
27.Sa, 11.03.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV 1869 Rottendorf-:-
28.Sa, 18.03.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Coburg-:-
30.Sa, 01.04.23 16:00FC Coburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
31.Sa, 08.04.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FC Coburg-:-
32.Sa, 15.04.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV Gochsheim-:-
33.Sa, 22.04.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Coburg-:-
34.Sa, 29.04.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV Karlburg-:-
35.Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TG Höchberg-FC Coburg-:-
36.Sa, 13.05.23 15:00FC Coburg-TuS Röllbach-:-
37.Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TuS Frammersbach-FC Coburg-:-
38.Sa, 27.05.23 14:00FC Coburg-ASV Rimpar-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Coburg 50
2. FC Fuchsstadt 44
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 40
4. TSV Karlburg 37
5. ASV Rimpar 37
6. TuS Frammersbach 37
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 36
8. FT Schweinfurt 36
9. 1. FC Lichtenfels 33
10. DJK Dampfach 33
11. TuS Röllbach 31
12. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 29
13. TSV Gochsheim 28
14. TSV Mönchröden 27
15. SV Friesen 27
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 16
17. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 14
18. 1. FC Sand 6
19. TG Höchberg 4

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1224119 | gestern: 159 | heute: 62 | online: 2