Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Fr, 21.07.23 18:30SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider2:0Spielbericht
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Großbardorf1:1
3.So, 30.07.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider2:0
4.So, 06.08.23 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:3
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:0
6.So, 13.08.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-1. FC Lichtenfels4:1
7.So, 20.08.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-ASV Rimpar4:1
8.Fr, 25.08.23 18:15FC Fuchsstadt-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:2
9.Sa, 02.09.23 15:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TuS Frammersbach1:1
10.Sa, 09.09.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:4
11.So, 17.09.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-FT Schweinfurt1:3
12.Sa, 23.09.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:1
14.Di, 03.10.23 17:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:0
15.So, 08.10.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1:3
16.Sa, 14.10.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
17.So, 22.10.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Mönchröden2:4
18.Di, 21.11.23 19:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TSV Großbardorf-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
20.So, 12.11.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Gochsheim1:0
21.Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:1
22.So, 26.11.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:1
23.Sa, 02.03.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
24.So, 10.03.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
25.So, 17.03.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
26.So, 24.03.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Dampfach-:-
28.Sa, 06.04.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
29.So, 14.04.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Karlburg-:-
30.So, 21.04.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
31.So, 28.04.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
32.Fr, 03.05.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
33.So, 12.05.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TuS Röllbach-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 43
2. FT Schweinfurt 39
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 37
4. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 37
5. TSV Großbardorf 36
6. TuS Frammersbach 35
7. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 35
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 34
9. ASV Rimpar 34
10. TuS Röllbach 32
11. FC Fuchsstadt 27
12. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 27
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 27
14. TSV Mönchröden 24
15. TSV Gochsheim 24
16. DJK Dampfach 23
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 17
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 9

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1305704 | gestern: 130 | heute: 90 | online: 3