Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 23.07.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-DJK Dampfach1:1
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Oberhaid4:1
3.So, 30.07.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Karlburg0:0
4.Sa, 05.08.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:301. FC Lichtenfels-1. FC Oberhaid2:0
6.Sa, 12.08.23 16:301. FC Oberhaid-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:4
7.Sa, 19.08.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Oberhaid5:2
8.Fr, 25.08.23 18:151. FC Oberhaid-TSV Mönchröden2:1
9.Sa, 02.09.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Oberhaid5:0Spielbericht
10.So, 10.09.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Großbardorf1:2
11.Sa, 16.09.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Oberhaid5:0
12.So, 24.09.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:3
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1. FC Oberhaid4:2
14.Di, 03.10.23 17:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:0
15.So, 08.10.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-1. FC Oberhaid2:1
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:001. FC Oberhaid-FC Fuchsstadt3:1
17.So, 22.10.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-1. FC Oberhaid2:1
18.Sa, 28.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Oberhaid4:2
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-FT Schweinfurt2:7
20.Sa, 11.11.23 14:00TSV Karlburg-1. FC Oberhaid1:0
21.So, 19.11.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
22.So, 26.11.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-1. FC Lichtenfels1:2
23.Fr, 01.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
24.So, 10.03.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS Röllbach-:-
25.Sa, 16.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
26.So, 24.03.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
28.So, 07.04.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Gochsheim-:-
29.So, 14.04.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
30.So, 21.04.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
31.So, 28.04.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
32.So, 05.05.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-ASV Rimpar-:-
33.Sa, 11.05.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Oberhaid-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS Frammersbach-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 43
2. FT Schweinfurt 39
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 37
4. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 37
5. TSV Großbardorf 36
6. TuS Frammersbach 35
7. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 35
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 34
9. ASV Rimpar 34
10. TuS Röllbach 32
11. FC Fuchsstadt 27
12. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 27
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 27
14. TSV Mönchröden 24
15. TSV Gochsheim 24
16. DJK Dampfach 23
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 17
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 9

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1305695 | gestern: 130 | heute: 81 | online: 2