Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 23.07.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt2:2
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
3.Sa, 29.07.23 17:301. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
4.Sa, 05.08.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
6.Sa, 12.08.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach2:2
7.Sa, 19.08.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
8.So, 27.08.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach0:6
9.Sa, 02.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:0
10.Sa, 09.09.23 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Gochsheim2:0
11.So, 17.09.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
12.So, 24.09.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:1
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:1
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar1:1
15.Sa, 07.10.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:2
16.So, 15.10.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Frammersbach1:0
17.Sa, 21.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
18.Sa, 28.10.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:1
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Karlburg1:4
20.So, 12.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
21.So, 19.11.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
22.Sa, 25.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:0
23.Sa, 02.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
24.So, 10.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Mönchröden-:-
25.Sa, 16.03.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
26.So, 24.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Großbardorf-:-
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
28.So, 07.04.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
29.Sa, 13.04.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
30.So, 21.04.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
31.So, 28.04.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
32.So, 05.05.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
33.So, 12.05.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Dampfach-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 43
2. FT Schweinfurt 39
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 37
4. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 37
5. TSV Großbardorf 36
6. TuS Frammersbach 35
7. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 35
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 34
9. ASV Rimpar 34
10. TuS Röllbach 32
11. FC Fuchsstadt 27
12. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 27
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 27
14. TSV Mönchröden 24
15. TSV Gochsheim 24
16. DJK Dampfach 23
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 17
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 9

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1305699 | gestern: 130 | heute: 85 | online: 3