Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 23.07.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt2:2
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
3.Sa, 29.07.23 17:301. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
4.Sa, 05.08.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
6.Sa, 12.08.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach2:2
7.Sa, 19.08.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
8.So, 27.08.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach0:6
9.Sa, 02.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:0
10.Sa, 09.09.23 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Gochsheim2:0
11.So, 17.09.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
12.So, 24.09.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:1
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:1
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar1:1
15.Sa, 07.10.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:2
16.So, 15.10.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Frammersbach1:0
17.Sa, 21.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
18.Sa, 28.10.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:1
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Karlburg1:4
20.So, 12.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
21.Sa, 24.02.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:3
22.Sa, 25.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:0
23.Sa, 02.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
24.So, 10.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Mönchröden0:3
25.Sa, 16.03.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0Spielbericht
26.So, 24.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Großbardorf0:4
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:1
28.So, 07.04.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld2:0
29.Sa, 13.04.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:0
30.So, 21.04.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:0
31.So, 28.04.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
32.Sa, 04.05.24 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt0:3
33.So, 12.05.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Dampfach2:0

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 69
2. TSV Großbardorf 63
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 62
4. FT Schweinfurt 58
5. SV Alemannia Haibach 56
6. TuS Frammersbach 55
7. TuS Röllbach 51
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 50
9. ASV Rimpar 50
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 49
11. FC Fuchsstadt 44
12. TSV Mönchröden 43
13. DJK Dampfach 42
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 42
15. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 40
16. TSV Gochsheim 36
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 27
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 14

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1336902 | gestern: 194 | heute: 30 | online: 3