Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 22.07.23 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Gochsheim1:1
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Gochsheim2:1
3.So, 30.07.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider2:0
4.Fr, 04.08.23 18:30ASV Rimpar-TSV Gochsheim1:0
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Gochsheim-FC Fuchsstadt0:2
6.So, 13.08.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Gochsheim1:0
7.So, 20.08.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Dampfach5:1
8.Sa, 26.08.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Gochsheim4:0
9.So, 03.09.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Karlburg0:1
10.Sa, 09.09.23 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Gochsheim2:0
11.Sa, 16.09.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Oberhaid5:0
12.Fr, 22.09.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Gochsheim3:1
13.Sa, 30.09.23 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Röllbach3:1
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Gochsheim0:0
15.So, 08.10.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Alemannia Haibach1:0
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Gochsheim6:0
17.So, 22.10.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Lichtenfels1:4
18.Sa, 28.10.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:0
19.So, 05.11.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:1
20.So, 12.11.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Gochsheim1:0
21.So, 19.11.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-ASV Rimpar3:1
22.Sa, 25.11.23 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Gochsheim1:1
23.So, 03.03.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Frammersbach3:1
24.Sa, 09.03.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Gochsheim0:1
25.So, 17.03.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FT Schweinfurt0:1
26.Sa, 23.03.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Gochsheim3:1
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:1
28.So, 07.04.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Gochsheim0:2
29.So, 14.04.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:5
30.Sa, 20.04.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
31.So, 28.04.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Mönchröden-:-
32.Sa, 04.05.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Gochsheim-:-
33.So, 12.05.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Großbardorf-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Gochsheim-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 63
2. TSV Großbardorf 50
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 50
4. FT Schweinfurt 47
5. 1. FC Lichtenfels 47
6. SV Alemannia Haibach 46
7. TuS Frammersbach 45
8. ASV Rimpar 45
9. TuS Röllbach 44
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 44
11. FC Fuchsstadt 38
12. TSV Mönchröden 37
13. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 35
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 35
15. TSV Gochsheim 33
16. DJK Dampfach 30
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 25
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 10

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1315825 | gestern: 145 | heute: 134 | online: 4