Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 23.07.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt2:2
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Oberhaid4:1
3.Sa, 29.07.23 14:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-FT Schweinfurt2:4
4.Sa, 05.08.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach3:2
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Mönchröden-FT Schweinfurt1:3
6.Mi, 23.08.23 18:30FT Schweinfurt-SV Alemannia Haibach0:4
7.Fr, 18.08.23 18:15TSV Großbardorf-FT Schweinfurt2:2
8.Sa, 26.08.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Gochsheim4:0
9.So, 03.09.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FT Schweinfurt0:1
10.Sa, 09.09.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:1
11.So, 17.09.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-FT Schweinfurt1:3
12.Sa, 23.09.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-ASV Rimpar2:2
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt2:4
14.Di, 03.10.23 11:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Frammersbach0:2
15.Sa, 07.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FT Schweinfurt1:2
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FT Schweinfurt4:2
17.Sa, 21.10.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Karlburg2:1
18.Sa, 28.10.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:1
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-FT Schweinfurt2:7
20.Sa, 02.12.23 14:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-:-
21.Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt1:0
22.Sa, 02.12.23 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Mönchröden-:-
23.Sa, 02.03.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
24.Sa, 09.03.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Großbardorf-:-
25.So, 17.03.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FT Schweinfurt-:-
26.Sa, 23.03.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
28.Sa, 06.04.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-
29.So, 14.04.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-FT Schweinfurt-:-
30.Sa, 20.04.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
31.So, 28.04.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
32.Sa, 04.05.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Dampfach-:-
33.Sa, 11.05.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Karlburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 43
2. FT Schweinfurt 39
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 37
4. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 37
5. TSV Großbardorf 36
6. TuS Frammersbach 35
7. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 35
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 34
9. ASV Rimpar 34
10. TuS Röllbach 32
11. FC Fuchsstadt 27
12. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 27
13. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 27
14. TSV Mönchröden 24
15. TSV Gochsheim 24
16. DJK Dampfach 23
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 17
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 9

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1305710 | gestern: 130 | heute: 96 | online: 3