Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.So, 23.07.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-DJK Dampfach1:1
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30DJK Dampfach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:3
3.Sa, 29.07.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Dampfach1:1
4.Sa, 05.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden1:3
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Dampfach3:1Spielbericht
6.Sa, 12.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Großbardorf3:2
7.So, 20.08.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Dampfach5:1
8.Sa, 26.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Unterpleichfeld5:3
9.Sa, 02.09.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Dampfach1:0
10.Sa, 09.09.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:4
11.So, 17.09.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Dampfach1:1
12.Sa, 23.09.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FC Fuchsstadt0:1
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Dampfach1:1
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
15.Sa, 07.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FT Schweinfurt1:2
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Dampfach3:1
17.Sa, 21.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
18.Sa, 28.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Oberhaid4:2
19.Fr, 03.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-DJK Dampfach2:1
20.Sa, 11.11.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Röllbach6:1
21.Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach3:1
22.Sa, 25.11.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-SV Alemannia Haibach2:1
23.Sa, 02.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Dampfach6:3
24.Sa, 09.03.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Gochsheim0:1
25.So, 17.03.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Dampfach0:0
26.Sa, 23.03.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg7:1
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Dampfach2:0
28.Sa, 06.04.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-ASV Rimpar1:2
29.Sa, 13.04.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Dampfach2:6
30.Sa, 20.04.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Frammersbach-:-
31.Sa, 27.04.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Dampfach-:-
32.Sa, 04.05.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Dampfach-:-
33.Sa, 11.05.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Karlburg-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Dampfach-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 63
2. TSV Großbardorf 50
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 50
4. FT Schweinfurt 47
5. 1. FC Lichtenfels 47
6. SV Alemannia Haibach 46
7. TuS Frammersbach 45
8. ASV Rimpar 45
9. TuS Röllbach 44
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 44
11. FC Fuchsstadt 38
12. TSV Mönchröden 37
13. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 35
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 35
15. TSV Gochsheim 33
16. DJK Dampfach 30
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 25
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 10

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1315817 | gestern: 145 | heute: 126 | online: 3