Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 22.07.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-ASV Rimpar2:3
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Mönchröden4:0
3.Sa, 29.07.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Frammersbach0:1
4.Sa, 05.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden1:3
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Mönchröden-FT Schweinfurt1:3
6.Sa, 12.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Mönchröden4:1
7.Sa, 19.08.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
8.Fr, 25.08.23 18:151. FC Oberhaid-TSV Mönchröden2:1
9.Fr, 01.09.23 18:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
10.Sa, 09.09.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Mönchröden3:3
11.Sa, 16.09.23 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Mönchröden1:1
12.Sa, 23.09.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Alemannia Haibach2:3
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Mönchröden3:2
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Gochsheim0:0
15.So, 08.10.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Mönchröden1:2
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:3
17.So, 22.10.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Mönchröden2:4
18.So, 29.10.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Mönchröden1:0
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Fuchsstadt6:2
20.So, 12.11.23 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Mönchröden3:0
21.Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach3:1
22.Sa, 24.02.24 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Mönchröden3:1
23.Sa, 02.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Karlburg0:1
24.So, 10.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Mönchröden0:3
25.Sa, 16.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
26.Fr, 22.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Mönchröden0:1
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Röllbach2:2
28.Sa, 06.04.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Lichtenfels0:3
29.Sa, 13.04.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Mönchröden1:3Spielbericht
30.Sa, 20.04.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Großbardorf-:-
31.So, 28.04.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Mönchröden-:-
32.Sa, 04.05.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
33.Sa, 11.05.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Mönchröden-:-
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 63
2. TSV Großbardorf 50
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 50
4. FT Schweinfurt 47
5. 1. FC Lichtenfels 47
6. SV Alemannia Haibach 46
7. TuS Frammersbach 45
8. ASV Rimpar 45
9. TuS Röllbach 44
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 44
11. FC Fuchsstadt 38
12. TSV Mönchröden 37
13. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 35
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 35
15. TSV Gochsheim 33
16. DJK Dampfach 30
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 25
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 10

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1315824 | gestern: 145 | heute: 133 | online: 5