Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024
SV Alemannia Haibach
1.Sa, 22.07.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
2.Mi, 26.07.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Mönchröden4:0
3.Sa, 29.07.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Fuchsstadt0:3Spielbericht
4.Fr, 04.08.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Großbardorf0:1
5.Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Gochsheim-FC Fuchsstadt0:2
6.Mi, 16.08.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Unterpleichfeld2:4
7.Sa, 19.08.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Fuchsstadt1:2
8.Fr, 25.08.23 18:15FC Fuchsstadt-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:2
9.So, 03.09.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-FC Fuchsstadt1:0
10.Sa, 09.09.23 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels0:1
11.Sa, 16.09.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Frammersbach5:0
12.Sa, 23.09.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FC Fuchsstadt0:1
13.Sa, 30.09.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt2:4
14.Di, 03.10.23 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:1
15.Sa, 07.10.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:2
16.Sa, 14.10.23 16:001. FC Oberhaid-FC Fuchsstadt3:1
17.Di, 21.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
18.Sa, 28.10.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach3:3
19.Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Fuchsstadt6:2
20.Sa, 11.11.23 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
21.Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TSV Großbardorf-FC Fuchsstadt0:0
22.Sa, 25.11.23 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Gochsheim1:1
23.So, 03.03.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FC Fuchsstadt0:2
24.Sa, 09.03.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:1
25.So, 17.03.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
26.Sa, 23.03.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-ASV Rimpar2:0
27.Sa, 30.03.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt0:0
28.So, 07.04.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-FC Fuchsstadt1:0
29.Sa, 13.04.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Dampfach2:6
30.Sa, 20.04.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt3:0
31.Sa, 27.04.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Karlburg0:2
32.Sa, 04.05.24 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt0:3
33.Sa, 11.05.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Oberhaid3:0
34.Sa, 18.05.24 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1:5

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 69
2. TSV Großbardorf 63
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 62
4. FT Schweinfurt 58
5. SV Alemannia Haibach 56
6. TuS Frammersbach 55
7. TuS Röllbach 51
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 50
9. ASV Rimpar 50
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 49
11. FC Fuchsstadt 44
12. TSV Mönchröden 43
13. DJK Dampfach 42
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 42
15. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 40
16. TSV Gochsheim 36
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 27
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 14

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1327176 | gestern: 226 | heute: 110 | online: 4