Spielplan

A-Klasse Aschaffenburg Gr. 2 2021 / 2022

Spieltage
12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
1. Spieltag
So, 25.07.21 12:45TSV Keilberg II-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:2
So, 25.07.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:3
So, 25.07.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Alemannia Haibach II4:1
Fr, 30.07.21 18:30FC Oberbessenbach-SV Straßbessenbach3:0
Fr, 27.08.21 18:30SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Weibersbrunn0:2
2. Spieltag
So, 01.08.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SV Alemannia Haibach II2:4
So, 01.08.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TSV Keilberg II2:1
So, 01.08.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:5
So, 01.08.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SV Weibersbrunn1:5
So, 01.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-FC Oberbessenbach0:3
Fr, 13.08.21 18:30SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Rothenbuch1:1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.08.21 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-TSV Rothenbuch2:3
So, 08.08.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II3:1
So, 08.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat2:3
Do, 02.09.21 18:30SV Alemannia Haibach II-VfR Goldbach II0:1
So, 19.09.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Weibersbrunn1:3
4. Spieltag
So, 15.08.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SV Weibersbrunn4:3
So, 15.08.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:7
So, 15.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TV Schweinheim0:3
So, 15.08.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-FC Oberbessenbach2:5
Fr, 27.08.21 18:30SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Keilberg II2:1
5. Spieltag
So, 22.08.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Straßbessenbach3:0
So, 22.08.21 15:00TSV Keilberg II-TSV Rothenbuch1:2
So, 22.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:1
So, 22.08.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-VfR Goldbach II0:2
Mi, 25.08.21 18:30SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TV Schweinheim0:7
6. Spieltag
So, 29.08.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat3:1
So, 29.08.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach3:0
So, 29.08.21 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-TV Schweinheim5:2
So, 29.08.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Alemannia Haibach II6:4
So, 29.08.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg2:1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.21 16:00FC Oberbessenbach-TSV Keilberg II6:1
So, 05.09.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TV Schweinheim5:0
So, 05.09.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TSV Rothenbuch4:1
So, 05.09.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-VfR Goldbach II0:4
So, 05.09.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Straßbessenbach3:0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.21 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:3
So, 12.09.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-FC Oberbessenbach1:1
So, 12.09.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TV Schweinheim1:1
So, 12.09.21 15:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Alemannia Haibach II4:2
So, 12.09.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Weibersbrunn2:2
9. Spieltag
So, 19.09.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-VfR Goldbach II3:1
So, 19.09.21 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II2:1
So, 19.09.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TSV Keilberg II4:0
So, 19.09.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SV Straßbessenbach1:3
So, 19.09.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TSV Rothenbuch2:7
10. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.21 16:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Weibersbrunn2:4
So, 26.09.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-FC Oberbessenbach2:3
So, 26.09.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:3
So, 26.09.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat7:0
So, 26.09.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-TV Schweinheim1:3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.21 15:00SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SV Straßbessenbach5:0
Sa, 02.10.21 16:00FC Oberbessenbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:1
So, 03.10.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Rothenbuch2:2
So, 03.10.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TSV Keilberg II0:5
So, 03.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Alemannia Haibach II3:1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.21 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach3:0
Sa, 09.10.21 16:00TSV Keilberg II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat6:0
So, 10.10.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Weibersbrunn2:1
So, 10.10.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:3
So, 10.10.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-VfR Goldbach II4:0
13. Spieltag
So, 17.10.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TSV Rothenbuch3:5
So, 17.10.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Keilberg II2:2
So, 17.10.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:3
So, 17.10.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:2
So, 17.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-FC Oberbessenbach1:2
14. Spieltag
So, 24.10.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TSV Keilberg II2:2
So, 24.10.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-FC Oberbessenbach0:3
So, 24.10.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat4:2
So, 24.10.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TV Schweinheim0:6
So, 24.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SpVgg Grünmorsbach5:1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.21 13:00TSV Keilberg II-VfR Goldbach II5:1
Sa, 30.10.21 16:00FC Oberbessenbach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:2
So, 31.10.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II0:3
So, 31.10.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TV Schweinheim3:1
So, 31.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat2:0
So, 31.10.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Straßbessenbach5:3
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.21 12:00VfR Goldbach II-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:1
Sa, 06.11.21 14:00TSV Rothenbuch-FC Oberbessenbach2:2
So, 07.11.21 14:00SV Weibersbrunn-TV Schweinheim3:2
Fr, 12.11.21 19:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SpVgg Grünmorsbach5:2
Sa, 12.03.22 13:00SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg2:1
17. Spieltag
So, 14.11.21 14:00SV Weibersbrunn-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II3:1
So, 14.11.21 14:00TV Schweinheim-SpVgg Grünmorsbach4:0
So, 14.11.21 14:00FC Oberbessenbach-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat5:0
Sa, 12.03.22 14:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Straßbessenbach1:0
Fr, 22.04.22 19:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-VfR Goldbach II1:1
18. Spieltag
So, 20.03.22 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach4:0
So, 20.03.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II0:1
So, 20.03.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-TSV Keilberg II2:0
So, 20.03.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat0:2
So, 20.03.22 15:00VfR Goldbach II-SV Weibersbrunn4:1
19. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Rothenbuch3:1
So, 27.03.22 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-VfR Goldbach II2:0
So, 27.03.22 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II0:2
So, 27.03.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-FC Oberbessenbach2:2
So, 27.03.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Straßbessenbach1:3
20. Spieltag
So, 03.04.22 13:00VfR Goldbach II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat3:2
Mo, 18.04.22 15:00TSV Keilberg II-FC Oberbessenbach0:2
Mo, 18.04.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:5
Mo, 18.04.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II0:3
Mo, 18.04.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Weibersbrunn1:1
21. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.22 16:00VfR Goldbach II-TV Schweinheim2:3
Sa, 09.04.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Keilberg II1:2
So, 10.04.22 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Straßbessenbach1:3
Fr, 29.04.22 18:00FC Oberbessenbach-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:3
Mi, 04.05.22 18:30SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Rothenbuch1:4
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.22 14:00TSV Keilberg II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg2:1
Sa, 16.04.22 14:00VfR Goldbach II-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:4
Sa, 16.04.22 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat1:1
Sa, 16.04.22 16:00TSV Rothenbuch-SpVgg Grünmorsbach1:1
Sa, 16.04.22 17:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-FC Oberbessenbach0:2
23. Spieltag
So, 24.04.22 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-VfR Goldbach II2:0
So, 24.04.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Alemannia Haibach II3:1
So, 24.04.22 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TSV Rothenbuch2:2
Fr, 29.04.22 19:00TV Schweinheim-SV Straßbessenbach2:1
Sa, 30.04.22 16:00SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Keilberg II2:2
24. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.22 16:00TSV Rothenbuch-TV Schweinheim3:1
Sa, 07.05.22 16:00TSV Keilberg II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:2
Sa, 07.05.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Weibersbrunn0:4
So, 08.05.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-FC Oberbessenbach2:4
So, 08.05.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II0:4
25. Spieltag
So, 15.05.22 12:30VfR Goldbach II-SV Straßbessenbach3:2
So, 15.05.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg5:3
So, 15.05.22 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:0
So, 15.05.22 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TSV Keilberg II7:0
So, 15.05.22 15:00SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TSV Rothenbuch6:2
26. Spieltag
So, 22.05.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-VfR Goldbach II2:0
So, 22.05.22 15:00TSV Keilberg II-TV Schweinheim2:1
So, 22.05.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat4:4
So, 22.05.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SpVgg Grünmorsbach6:1
So, 22.05.22 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-SV Weibersbrunn4:5

Tabelle

1. SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II 51
2. FC Oberbessenbach 47
3. TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 44
4. SV Weibersbrunn 42
5. TSV Rothenbuch 39
6. TV Schweinheim 28
7. TSV Keilberg II 28
8. VfR Goldbach II 27
9. SV Straßbessenbach 21
10. SV Alemannia Haibach II 20
11. SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat 15
12. SpVgg Grünmorsbach 13

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1224112 | gestern: 159 | heute: 55 | online: 3