Spielplan

A-Klasse Aschaffenburg Gr. 2 2021 / 2022

Spieltage
12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
1. Spieltag
So, 25.07.21 12:45TSV Keilberg II-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:2
So, 25.07.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:3
So, 25.07.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Alemannia Haibach II4:1
Fr, 30.07.21 18:30FC Oberbessenbach-SV Straßbessenbach3:0
Fr, 27.08.21 18:30SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
2. Spieltag
So, 01.08.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SV Alemannia Haibach II2:4
So, 01.08.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TSV Keilberg II2:1
So, 01.08.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:5
So, 01.08.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SV Weibersbrunn1:5
So, 01.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-FC Oberbessenbach0:3
Fr, 13.08.21 18:30SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Rothenbuch1:1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.08.21 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-TSV Rothenbuch2:3
So, 08.08.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II3:1
So, 08.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat2:3
Do, 02.09.21 18:30SV Alemannia Haibach II-VfR Goldbach II0:1
So, 19.09.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Weibersbrunn1:3
4. Spieltag
So, 15.08.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SV Weibersbrunn4:3
So, 15.08.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:7
So, 15.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TV Schweinheim0:3
So, 15.08.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-FC Oberbessenbach2:5
Fr, 27.08.21 18:30SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Keilberg II2:1
5. Spieltag
So, 22.08.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Straßbessenbach3:0
So, 22.08.21 15:00TSV Keilberg II-TSV Rothenbuch1:2
So, 22.08.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:1
So, 22.08.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-VfR Goldbach II0:2
Mi, 25.08.21 18:30SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TV Schweinheim0:7
6. Spieltag
So, 29.08.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat3:1
So, 29.08.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach3:0
So, 29.08.21 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-TV Schweinheim5:2
So, 29.08.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Alemannia Haibach II6:4
So, 29.08.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg2:1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.21 16:00FC Oberbessenbach-TSV Keilberg II6:1
So, 05.09.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TV Schweinheim5:0
So, 05.09.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TSV Rothenbuch4:1
So, 05.09.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-VfR Goldbach II0:4
So, 05.09.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Straßbessenbach3:0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.21 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach2:3
So, 12.09.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-FC Oberbessenbach1:1
So, 12.09.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TV Schweinheim1:1
So, 12.09.21 15:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Alemannia Haibach II4:2
So, 12.09.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Weibersbrunn2:2
9. Spieltag
So, 19.09.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-VfR Goldbach II3:1
So, 19.09.21 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II2:1
So, 19.09.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TSV Keilberg II4:0
So, 19.09.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SV Straßbessenbach1:3
So, 19.09.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TSV Rothenbuch2:7
10. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.21 16:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Weibersbrunn2:4
So, 26.09.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-FC Oberbessenbach2:3
So, 26.09.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:3
So, 26.09.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat7:0
So, 26.09.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-TV Schweinheim1:3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.21 15:00SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SV Straßbessenbach5:0
Sa, 02.10.21 16:00FC Oberbessenbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:1
So, 03.10.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Rothenbuch2:2
So, 03.10.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TSV Keilberg II0:5
So, 03.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Alemannia Haibach II3:1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.21 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach3:0
Sa, 09.10.21 16:00TSV Keilberg II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat6:0
So, 10.10.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Weibersbrunn2:1
So, 10.10.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II1:3
So, 10.10.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-VfR Goldbach II4:0
13. Spieltag
So, 17.10.21 13:00VfR Goldbach II-TSV Rothenbuch3:5
So, 17.10.21 15:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Keilberg II2:2
So, 17.10.21 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:3
So, 17.10.21 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:2
So, 17.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-FC Oberbessenbach1:2
14. Spieltag
So, 24.10.21 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 24.10.21 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
So, 24.10.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-:-
So, 24.10.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 24.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.21 13:00TSV Keilberg II-VfR Goldbach II-:-
Sa, 30.10.21 16:00FC Oberbessenbach-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 31.10.21 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-:-
So, 31.10.21 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 31.10.21 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-:-
So, 31.10.21 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.21 12:00VfR Goldbach II-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
Sa, 06.11.21 14:00TSV Rothenbuch-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
So, 07.11.21 11:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 07.11.21 14:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 07.11.21 14:00SV Weibersbrunn-TV Schweinheim-:-
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.21 14:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 14.11.21 14:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-VfR Goldbach II-:-
So, 14.11.21 14:00SV Weibersbrunn-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-:-
So, 14.11.21 14:00TV Schweinheim-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 14.11.21 14:00FC Oberbessenbach-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-:-
18. Spieltag
So, 20.03.22 12:45SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 20.03.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 20.03.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 20.03.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-:-
So, 20.03.22 15:00VfR Goldbach II-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
19. Spieltag
So, 27.03.22 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-VfR Goldbach II-:-
So, 27.03.22 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-:-
So, 27.03.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
So, 27.03.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 27.03.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
20. Spieltag
So, 03.04.22 13:00TSV Keilberg II-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
So, 03.04.22 13:00VfR Goldbach II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-:-
So, 03.04.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 03.04.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-:-
So, 03.04.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
21. Spieltag
So, 10.04.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-VfR Goldbach II-:-
So, 10.04.22 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-:-
So, 10.04.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 10.04.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 10.04.22 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.22 14:00TSV Keilberg II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 16.04.22 14:00VfR Goldbach II-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-:-
Sa, 16.04.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
Sa, 16.04.22 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-:-
Sa, 16.04.22 16:00TSV Rothenbuch-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
23. Spieltag
So, 24.04.22 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-VfR Goldbach II-:-
So, 24.04.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 24.04.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 24.04.22 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 24.04.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
24. Spieltag
So, 08.05.22 13:00TSV Keilberg II-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 08.05.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-FC Oberbessenbach-:-
So, 08.05.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-:-
So, 08.05.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 08.05.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
25. Spieltag
So, 15.05.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 15.05.22 15:00SpVgg Grünmorsbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 15.05.22 15:00SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 15.05.22 15:00SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 15.05.22 15:00VfR Goldbach II-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
26. Spieltag
So, 22.05.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-VfR Goldbach II-:-
So, 22.05.22 15:00TSV Keilberg II-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 22.05.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat-:-
So, 22.05.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SpVgg Grünmorsbach-:-
So, 22.05.22 15:00FC Oberbessenbach-SV Weibersbrunn-:-

Tabelle

1. TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 28
2. FC Oberbessenbach 26
3. SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof II 23
4. TSV Rothenbuch 21
5. SV Weibersbrunn 16
6. VfR Goldbach II 16
7. TV Schweinheim 15
8. SV Straßbessenbach 13
9. SV Alemannia Haibach II 12
10. TSV Keilberg II 10
11. SpVgg Grünmorsbach 4
12. SG FC Oberafferbach / FSV Glat 3

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1160433 | gestern: 146 | heute: 119 | online: 4