Spielplan

A-Klasse Aschaffenburg Gr. 2 2022 / 2023

Spieltage
12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
1. Spieltag
So, 14.08.22 13:00TSV Keilberg II-TV Schweinheim4:2
So, 14.08.22 15:00FC Eichenberg-TSV Rothenbuch0:2
So, 14.08.22 15:00DJK Hain II-SV Alemannia Haibach II4:2
Mi, 31.08.22 18:30BSC Schweinheim II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:3
So, 18.09.22 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-SG DJK Wenighösbach3:0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.22 13:30DJK Hain II-TSV Rothenbuch1:2
So, 21.08.22 12:30TV Schweinheim-FC Eichenberg1:1
So, 21.08.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SG DJK Wenighösbach5:0
So, 21.08.22 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-BSC Schweinheim II6:3
Mi, 07.09.22 19:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Straßbessenbach3:2
3. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.22 14:00TSV Keilberg II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg4:1
Sa, 27.08.22 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I1:2
So, 28.08.22 13:00BSC Schweinheim II-SV Weibersbrunn4:2
So, 28.08.22 15:00FC Eichenberg-DJK Hain II3:3
So, 28.08.22 15:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:6
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-BSC Schweinheim II4:1
So, 04.09.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Straßbessenbach4:1
So, 04.09.22 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-TSV Keilberg II4:1
So, 04.09.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TV Schweinheim2:2
So, 04.09.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SG DJK Wenighösbach7:0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.22 14:00BSC Schweinheim II-TSV Rothenbuch0:2
Sa, 10.09.22 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:1
So, 11.09.22 13:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Weibersbrunn2:0
So, 11.09.22 15:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-DJK Hain II0:4
So, 11.09.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I1:2
6. Spieltag
Mi, 31.08.22 18:30TSV Rothenbuch-SV Straßbessenbach2:0
So, 18.09.22 13:00DJK Hain II-BSC Schweinheim II1:0
So, 18.09.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Keilberg II4:1
So, 18.09.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TV Schweinheim1:3
So, 18.09.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-FC Eichenberg1:2
7. Spieltag
So, 25.09.22 13:00TSV Keilberg II-TSV Rothenbuch3:1
So, 25.09.22 15:00FC Eichenberg-SG DJK Wenighösbach1:1
So, 25.09.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-DJK Hain II2:2
So, 25.09.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I3:0
So, 25.09.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TV Schweinheim3:1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.22 14:00DJK Hain II-TSV Keilberg II2:0
Sa, 01.10.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg0:4
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-FC Eichenberg1:1
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-BSC Schweinheim II1:0
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00TSV Rothenbuch-TV Schweinheim3:3
9. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00FC Eichenberg-BSC Schweinheim II2:3
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SG DJK Wenighösbach3:2
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-SV Weibersbrunn3:0
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:1
So, 09.10.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-DJK Hain II3:4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I3:0
So, 09.10.22 13:00BSC Schweinheim II-SV Straßbessenbach1:3
So, 09.10.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-FC Eichenberg1:1
So, 09.10.22 15:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-TSV Keilberg II0:4
So, 09.10.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg1:2
11. Spieltag
So, 16.10.22 13:00TSV Keilberg II-BSC Schweinheim II2:2
So, 16.10.22 15:00FC Eichenberg-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 16.10.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SV Alemannia Haibach II0:3
So, 16.10.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I3:0
So, 16.10.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-DJK Hain II3:0
So, 16.10.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SG DJK Wenighösbach8:1
12. Spieltag
So, 23.10.22 13:00BSC Schweinheim II-TV Schweinheim1:5
So, 23.10.22 15:00FC Eichenberg-SV Alemannia Haibach II1:1
So, 23.10.22 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Keilberg II0:3
So, 23.10.22 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Weibersbrunn4:2
Fr, 28.10.22 19:00DJK Hain II-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-:-
13. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TSV Rothenbuch1:2
So, 30.10.22 13:00TSV Keilberg II-FC Eichenberg4:1
So, 30.10.22 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-DJK Hain II0:2
So, 30.10.22 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SG DJK Wenighösbach7:0
So, 30.10.22 15:00TV Schweinheim-SV Straßbessenbach1:1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TSV Rothenbuch-FC Eichenberg4:2
So, 06.11.22 14:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-BSC Schweinheim II5:2
So, 06.11.22 14:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I1:3
So, 06.11.22 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-DJK Hain II4:2
So, 06.11.22 14:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Keilberg II1:3
15. Spieltag
So, 13.11.22 12:00BSC Schweinheim II-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I4:1
So, 13.11.22 14:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-SV Weibersbrunn2:5
So, 13.11.22 14:00SV Straßbessenbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg3:3
So, 13.11.22 14:00FC Eichenberg-TV Schweinheim6:4
So, 13.11.22 14:00TSV Rothenbuch-DJK Hain II1:2
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SG DJK Wenighösbach-:-
So, 19.03.23 13:00DJK Hain II-FC Eichenberg-:-
So, 19.03.23 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 19.03.23 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-BSC Schweinheim II-:-
So, 19.03.23 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TSV Keilberg II-:-
17. Spieltag
So, 26.03.23 13:00BSC Schweinheim II-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 26.03.23 13:00TSV Keilberg II-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-:-
So, 26.03.23 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 26.03.23 15:00TV Schweinheim-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 26.03.23 15:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 02.04.23 13:00DJK Hain II-SG DJK Wenighösbach-:-
So, 02.04.23 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-BSC Schweinheim II-:-
So, 02.04.23 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 02.04.23 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Keilberg II-:-
19. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.23 14:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
Sa, 08.04.23 14:00BSC Schweinheim II-DJK Hain II-:-
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TV Schweinheim-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00FC Eichenberg-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
20. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.23 16:00TV Schweinheim-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 16.04.23 13:00DJK Hain II-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 16.04.23 15:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-FC Eichenberg-:-
So, 16.04.23 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 16.04.23 15:00TSV Rothenbuch-TSV Keilberg II-:-
21. Spieltag
So, 23.04.23 13:00BSC Schweinheim II-SG DJK Wenighösbach-:-
So, 23.04.23 13:00TSV Keilberg II-DJK Hain II-:-
So, 23.04.23 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 23.04.23 15:00FC Eichenberg-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-:-
So, 23.04.23 15:00TV Schweinheim-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
22. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 30.04.23 13:00BSC Schweinheim II-FC Eichenberg-:-
So, 30.04.23 13:00DJK Hain II-TV Schweinheim-:-
So, 30.04.23 15:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 30.04.23 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-:-
23. Spieltag
So, 07.05.23 13:00TSV Keilberg II-SG DJK Wenighösbach-:-
So, 07.05.23 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
So, 07.05.23 15:00FC Eichenberg-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 07.05.23 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-BSC Schweinheim II-:-
So, 07.05.23 15:00TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
24. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.23 13:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
So, 14.05.23 13:00DJK Hain II-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 14.05.23 13:00BSC Schweinheim II-TSV Keilberg II-:-
So, 14.05.23 15:00SV Straßbessenbach-FC Eichenberg-:-
So, 14.05.23 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
So, 14.05.23 15:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-TV Schweinheim-:-
25. Spieltag
So, 21.05.23 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach II-FC Eichenberg-:-
So, 21.05.23 15:00TSV Keilberg II-SV Straßbessenbach-:-
So, 21.05.23 15:00TV Schweinheim-BSC Schweinheim II-:-
So, 21.05.23 15:00SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I-DJK Hain II-:-
So, 21.05.23 15:00SV Weibersbrunn-TSV Rothenbuch-:-
26. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.23 16:00TSV Rothenbuch-SV Alemannia Haibach II-:-
Sa, 27.05.23 16:00DJK Hain II-SV Weibersbrunn-:-
Sa, 27.05.23 16:00SG DJK Wenighösbach-TV 1860 Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 27.05.23 16:00SV Straßbessenbach-TV Schweinheim-:-
Sa, 27.05.23 16:00FC Eichenberg-TSV Keilberg II-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Rothenbuch 28
2. TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 27
3. TSV Keilberg II 25
4. SV Alemannia Haibach II 24
5. DJK Hain II 23
6. SG Rottenberg/Feldkahl I 22
7. TV Schweinheim 13
8. FC Eichenberg 12
9. SV Straßbessenbach 10
10. SV Weibersbrunn 10
11. BSC Schweinheim II 10
12. SG DJK Wenighösbach 4

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1224115 | gestern: 159 | heute: 58 | online: 2