Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2021 / 2022 (Aufstiegsrunde)

Spieltage
12345
678910
1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Geesdorf3:0
Sa, 19.03.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FT Schweinfurt0:1Spielbericht
Mi, 30.03.22 17:451. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0
Mi, 06.04.22 19:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV 1869 Rottendorf4:0
So, 27.03.22 14:001. FC Geesdorf-SV Alemannia Haibach5:0
Di, 12.04.22 18:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
Mi, 27.04.22 18:15FC Coburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac6:1
3. Spieltag
Mo, 18.04.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
Mi, 20.04.22 18:15FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Geesdorf1:2
Di, 03.05.22 18:30DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt4:1
Mi, 04.05.22 19:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FC Coburg3:1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.22 15:00FC Coburg-TuS Röllbach4:5
Sa, 09.04.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
Sa, 09.04.22 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV 1869 Rottendorf2:0
Di, 12.04.22 18:001. FC Geesdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.22 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Coburg3:1
Sa, 16.04.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt1:3
Sa, 16.04.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels0:3
Sa, 16.04.22 16:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-1. FC Geesdorf0:3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.22 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg2:4
Sa, 23.04.22 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels0:4
Sa, 23.04.22 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Alemannia Haibach3:1
So, 24.04.22 14:001. FC Geesdorf-TuS Röllbach1:0
7. Spieltag
Fr, 29.04.22 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt1:4
Sa, 30.04.22 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Coburg1:3
Sa, 30.04.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Geesdorf3:4
Sa, 30.04.22 16:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-1. FC Lichtenfels2:2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Röllbach3:5
Sa, 07.05.22 16:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
So, 08.05.22 14:001. FC Geesdorf-FC Fuchsstadt3:0
Di, 17.05.22 18:30FC Coburg-TSV 1869 Rottendorf4:1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.22 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Geesdorf0:5
Sa, 14.05.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Lichtenfels2:3Spielbericht
Sa, 14.05.22 16:00TuS Röllbach-FC Coburg5:0
Sa, 14.05.22 16:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FT Schweinfurt1:6
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.22 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt2:1
Sa, 21.05.22 14:00FC Coburg-SV Alemannia Haibach5:2
Sa, 21.05.22 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach0:2
Sa, 21.05.22 14:001. FC Geesdorf-TSV 1869 Rottendorf4:2

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Geesdorf 42
2. TuS Röllbach 32
3. 1. FC Lichtenfels 28
4. FT Schweinfurt 25
5. FC Coburg 23
6. SV Alemannia Haibach 19
7. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 15
8. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 12
9. FC Fuchsstadt 7

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1206360 | gestern: 149 | heute: 107 | online: 2