1. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 13.07.18 18:30 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 2:2 | |
Sa, 14.07.18 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TG Höchberg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 14.07.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:2 | |
Sa, 14.07.18 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 6:2 | |
Sa, 14.07.18 17:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
So, 15.07.18 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 0:1 | |
So, 15.07.18 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:0 | |
So, 15.07.18 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | TSV Karlburg | 1:5 | |
2. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 20.07.18 18:30 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:3 | |
Sa, 21.07.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 3:1 | |
Sa, 21.07.18 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:5 | |
Sa, 21.07.18 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SC Aufkirchen | 1:0 | |
So, 22.07.18 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:1 | |
So, 22.07.18 15:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 0:3 | |
So, 22.07.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 3:0 | |
So, 22.07.18 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 3:2 | |
3. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 28.07.18 16:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 3:5 | |
Sa, 28.07.18 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 0:3 | |
Sa, 28.07.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 3:0 | |
So, 29.07.18 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 1:5 | |
So, 29.07.18 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | ASV Rimpar | 2:0 | |
So, 29.07.18 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 3:2 | |
So, 29.07.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Karlburg | 1:4 | |
So, 29.07.18 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | TG Höchberg | 3:0 | |
4. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 03.08.18 18:30 | ASV Rimpar | - | TuS Röllbach | 2:0 | |
Fr, 03.08.18 18:30 | TG Höchberg | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 0:3 | |
Sa, 04.08.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:2 | |
Sa, 04.08.18 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 3:1 | |
Sa, 04.08.18 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 0:0 | |
Sa, 04.08.18 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:1 | |
Sa, 04.08.18 17:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 3:3 | |
So, 05.08.18 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SC Aufkirchen | 1:1 | |
5. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 11.08.18 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:0 | |
Sa, 11.08.18 14:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:4 | |
Sa, 11.08.18 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 3:0 | |
Sa, 11.08.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 2:1 | |
Sa, 11.08.18 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | TG Höchberg | 1:1 | |
So, 12.08.18 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:3 | |
So, 12.08.18 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 4:1 | |
So, 12.08.18 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 0:1 | |
6. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 17.08.18 18:15 | TG Höchberg | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:1 | |
Sa, 18.08.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | SC Aufkirchen | 5:1 | |
Sa, 18.08.18 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:1 | |
Sa, 18.08.18 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:0 | |
So, 19.08.18 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 3:1 | |
So, 19.08.18 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TSV Karlburg | 1:2 | |
So, 19.08.18 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:2 | |
So, 19.08.18 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TuS Röllbach | 5:1 | |
7. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 24.08.18 18:15 | TG Höchberg | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 4:1 | |
Sa, 25.08.18 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 3:0 | |
Sa, 25.08.18 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:3 | |
Sa, 25.08.18 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:1 | |
So, 26.08.18 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:0 | |
So, 26.08.18 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 0:2 | |
So, 26.08.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | ASV Rimpar | 5:0 | |
So, 26.08.18 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 0:3 | |
8. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 31.08.18 17:45 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TG Höchberg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 01.09.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
Sa, 01.09.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 3:1 | |
So, 02.09.18 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TSV Karlburg | 0:0 | |
So, 02.09.18 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:3 | |
So, 02.09.18 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TuS Röllbach | 0:2 | |
So, 02.09.18 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 1:1 | |
So, 02.09.18 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | SC Aufkirchen | 2:1 | |
9. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 08.09.18 16:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 2:0 | |
Sa, 08.09.18 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 3:1 | |
Sa, 08.09.18 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:2 | |
Sa, 08.09.18 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:1 | |
Sa, 08.09.18 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 3:4 | |
So, 09.09.18 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:0 | |
So, 09.09.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:2 | |
So, 09.09.18 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:1 | |
10. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 15.09.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | TG Höchberg | 0:3 | |
Sa, 15.09.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SC Aufkirchen | 3:1 | |
So, 16.09.18 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 1:0 | |
So, 16.09.18 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:2 | |
So, 16.09.18 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TuS Röllbach | 1:0 | |
So, 16.09.18 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 3:3 | |
So, 16.09.18 15:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
So, 16.09.18 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TSV Karlburg | 0:3 | |
11. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 22.09.18 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:0 | |
Sa, 22.09.18 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:2 | |
Sa, 22.09.18 16:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 1:1 | |
Sa, 22.09.18 16:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 3:2 | |
So, 23.09.18 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TuS Röllbach | 5:1 | |
So, 23.09.18 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:4 | |
So, 23.09.18 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:2 | |
So, 23.09.18 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 3:1 | |
12. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 29.09.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 1:2 | |
Sa, 29.09.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:0 | |
Sa, 29.09.18 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | TG Höchberg | 3:0 | |
So, 30.09.18 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 2:1 | |
So, 30.09.18 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SC Aufkirchen | 1:3 | |
So, 30.09.18 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2:1 | |
So, 30.09.18 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TSV Karlburg | 1:3 | |
So, 30.09.18 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 1:4 | |
13. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 06.10.18 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:1 | |
Sa, 06.10.18 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:2 | |
Sa, 06.10.18 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:4 | |
So, 07.10.18 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SC Aufkirchen | 1:1 | |
So, 07.10.18 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 2:0 | |
So, 07.10.18 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 3:1 | |
So, 07.10.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:1 | |
So, 07.10.18 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | TuS Röllbach | 2:3 | |
14. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 13.10.18 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TG Höchberg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 13.10.18 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 3:1 | |
So, 14.10.18 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 4:1 | |
So, 14.10.18 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 3:3 | |
So, 14.10.18 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 4:2 | |
So, 14.10.18 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TSV Karlburg | 1:2 | |
So, 14.10.18 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:0 | |
So, 14.10.18 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:0 | |
15. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 20.10.18 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:1 | |
Sa, 20.10.18 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:3 | |
Sa, 20.10.18 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:0 | |
Sa, 20.10.18 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 20.10.18 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | TuS Röllbach | 4:1 | |
So, 21.10.18 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 0:2 | |
So, 21.10.18 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SC Aufkirchen | 4:2 | |
So, 21.10.18 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:4 | |
16. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 27.10.18 14:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | SC Aufkirchen | 2:0 | |
Sa, 27.10.18 14:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TuS Röllbach | 5:2 | |
Sa, 27.10.18 14:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:1 | |
So, 28.10.18 14:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 0:2 | |
So, 28.10.18 14:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 3:3 | |
So, 28.10.18 14:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:0 | |
So, 28.10.18 14:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 2:1 | |
So, 28.10.18 14:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 4:0 | |
17. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 03.11.18 14:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:3 | |
Sa, 03.11.18 14:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:3 | |
So, 04.11.18 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 4:0 | |
So, 04.11.18 14:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 0:1 | |
So, 04.11.18 14:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 2:1 | |
So, 04.11.18 14:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | TG Höchberg | 0:0 | |
So, 04.11.18 14:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | TSV Karlburg | 0:1 | |
So, 04.11.18 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:2 | |
18. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 3:1 | |
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TuS Röllbach | 5:0 | |
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:0 | |
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:0 | |
Sa, 10.11.18 14:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2:3 | |
So, 11.11.18 14:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SC Aufkirchen | 3:3 | |
So, 11.11.18 14:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:1 | |
So, 11.11.18 14:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 3:0 | |
19. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 17.11.18 14:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:3 | |
So, 18.11.18 14:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 7:0 | |
So, 18.11.18 14:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | ASV Rimpar | 1:1 | |
So, 18.11.18 14:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 0:2 | |
So, 18.11.18 14:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 0:0 | |
So, 18.11.18 14:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TG Höchberg | 0:2 | |
So, 18.11.18 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TSV Karlburg | 0:1 | |
So, 18.11.18 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 0:2 | |
20. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 09.03.19 15:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | TuS Röllbach | 0:1 | |
Sa, 09.03.19 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 1:2 | |
Sa, 09.03.19 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 1:0 | |
Sa, 09.03.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TSV Karlburg | 3:4 | |
So, 10.03.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 3:0 | |
So, 10.03.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SC Aufkirchen | 0:2 | |
So, 10.03.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:2 | |
Mi, 03.04.19 19:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 3:2 | |
21. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 16.03.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 3:1 | |
So, 17.03.19 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:2 | |
So, 17.03.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:2 | |
So, 17.03.19 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:2 | |
Di, 09.04.19 18:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 2:0 | |
Mi, 10.04.19 18:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:2 | |
Mi, 10.04.19 18:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TG Höchberg | 0:1 | |
Mo, 22.04.19 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 1:3 | |
22. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 23.03.19 14:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 1:1 | |
Sa, 23.03.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 4:1 | |
Sa, 23.03.19 16:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SC Aufkirchen | 3:1 | |
Sa, 23.03.19 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | TuS Röllbach | 2:2 | |
Sa, 23.03.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TSV Karlburg | 3:0 | |
So, 24.03.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 2:0 | |
So, 24.03.19 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TG Höchberg | 3:1 | |
So, 24.03.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:1 | |
23. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 30.03.19 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | ASV Rimpar | 1:1 | |
Sa, 30.03.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:0 | |
So, 31.03.19 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 4:1 | |
So, 31.03.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 0:6 | |
So, 31.03.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:2 | |
So, 31.03.19 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:1 | |
So, 31.03.19 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:1 | |
So, 31.03.19 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 0:3 | |
24. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 06.04.19 16:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 0:4 | |
Sa, 06.04.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:1 | |
Sa, 06.04.19 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | TSV Karlburg | 0:1 | |
Sa, 06.04.19 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 1:2 | |
So, 07.04.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SC Aufkirchen | 4:0 | |
So, 07.04.19 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 2:0 | |
So, 07.04.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TG Höchberg | 1:2 | |
So, 07.04.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 3:2 | |
25. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 13.04.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 1:0 | |
Sa, 13.04.19 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 2:0 | |
Sa, 13.04.19 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 0:0 | |
So, 14.04.19 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | ASV Rimpar | 3:2 | |
So, 14.04.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:0 | |
So, 14.04.19 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:4 | |
So, 14.04.19 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 4:2 | |
So, 14.04.19 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 1:3 | |
26. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 0:1 | |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SC Aufkirchen | 1:0 | |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 0:1 | |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:1 | |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TG Höchberg | 1:3 | |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | TSV Karlburg | 3:0 | |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 2:1 | |
Sa, 20.04.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 6:1 | |
27. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 27.04.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:2 | |
Sa, 27.04.19 15:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:6 | |
Sa, 27.04.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 3:1 | |
Sa, 27.04.19 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 3:1 | |
Sa, 27.04.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 3:1 | |
Sa, 27.04.19 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:1 | |
So, 28.04.19 15:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:3 | |
So, 28.04.19 15:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 4:0 | |
28. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 03.05.19 18:30 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TG Höchberg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 04.05.19 16:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 0:3 | |
Sa, 04.05.19 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:0 | |
Sa, 04.05.19 16:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 7:0 | |
Sa, 04.05.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV Karlburg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 04.05.19 16:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 4:1 | |
Sa, 04.05.19 18:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 1:0 | |
So, 05.05.19 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 1:2 | |
29. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | SV Erlenbach/Main | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:3 | |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | TuS Feuchtwangen | - | SC Aufkirchen | 1:1 | |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | 1. FC Geesdorf | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:5 | |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | TSV Karlburg | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 3:0 | |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 3:0 | |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 3:5 | |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | FC Viktoria Kahl | 0:1 | |
Sa, 11.05.19 16:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 0:2 | |
30. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Erlenbach/Main | 6:3 | |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | FC Viktoria Kahl | - | ASV Rimpar | 3:1 | |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 0:2 | |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:3 | |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TG Höchberg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TSV Karlburg | 4:1 | |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | SC Aufkirchen | - | 1. FC Geesdorf | 5:3 | |
Sa, 18.05.19 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2:2 | |