Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2022 / 2023

Spieltage
12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
1. Spieltag
Fr, 15.07.22 18:30FC Coburg-TSV Mönchröden6:4
Sa, 16.07.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Friesen4:1
Sa, 16.07.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-ASV Rimpar2:1
Sa, 16.07.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS Röllbach3:2
Sa, 16.07.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1. FC Lichtenfels1:3
Sa, 16.07.22 16:001. FC Sand-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:3
Sa, 16.07.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-TG Höchberg2:1
So, 17.07.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Frammersbach0:2
So, 17.07.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FC Fuchsstadt0:4
2. Spieltag
Di, 19.07.22 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:0
Di, 19.07.22 18:30TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach2:1
Di, 19.07.22 18:30TuS Röllbach-TSV Karlburg1:1
Di, 19.07.22 18:30TG Höchberg-FT Schweinfurt2:2
Mi, 20.07.22 18:30TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Coburg2:7
Mi, 20.07.22 18:30ASV Rimpar-TSV Gochsheim1:1
Mi, 20.07.22 18:30TuS Frammersbach-SV Alemannia Haibach0:3
Mi, 20.07.22 18:30SV Friesen-1. FC Sand8:1
Di, 26.07.22 18:30DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV 1869 Rottendorf1:0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 23.07.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Sand6:0
Sa, 23.07.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld3:1
Sa, 23.07.22 15:00FC Coburg-1. FC Lichtenfels3:2
Sa, 23.07.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-ASV Rimpar2:0Spielbericht
Sa, 23.07.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
Sa, 23.07.22 16:00TG Höchberg-TuS Röllbach1:3
Sa, 23.07.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-TuS Frammersbach1:1
So, 24.07.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Mönchröden1:1
So, 24.07.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-SV Friesen2:1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 30.07.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Karlburg2:1
Sa, 30.07.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt1:1
Sa, 30.07.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg3:2
Sa, 30.07.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Dampfach2:1
Sa, 30.07.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Alemannia Haibach2:0
Sa, 30.07.22 16:001. FC Sand-TSV 1869 Rottendorf3:4
Sa, 30.07.22 16:00SV Friesen-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:0
Sa, 30.07.22 18:30TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Gochsheim5:1
So, 31.07.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TG Höchberg2:0
5. Spieltag
Di, 02.08.22 18:30FT Schweinfurt-TSV 1869 Rottendorf3:2
Di, 02.08.22 18:30SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld4:0Spielbericht
Di, 02.08.22 18:30TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Lichtenfels1:3
Di, 02.08.22 18:30DJK Dampfach-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
Di, 02.08.22 18:30FC Coburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:2
Di, 02.08.22 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1. FC Sand5:0
Di, 02.08.22 18:30TuS Röllbach-TuS Frammersbach1:0
Di, 02.08.22 18:30TG Höchberg-ASV Rimpar0:1
Di, 02.08.22 18:30TSV Karlburg-TSV Mönchröden2:0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.08.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Frammersbach1:0
Sa, 06.08.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Gochsheim3:2
Sa, 06.08.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
Sa, 06.08.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TG Höchberg4:0
Sa, 06.08.22 16:00SV Friesen-FC Coburg1:0
Sa, 06.08.22 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Dampfach1:1
Sa, 06.08.22 18:30TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Karlburg0:4
So, 07.08.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS Röllbach2:0
So, 07.08.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:1
7. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.22 18:30TG Höchberg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld0:2
Sa, 13.08.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:2
Sa, 13.08.22 15:00FC Coburg-1. FC Sand4:0
Sa, 13.08.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Mönchröden2:5
Sa, 13.08.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Fuchsstadt3:4
Sa, 13.08.22 16:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:2
Sa, 13.08.22 16:00DJK Dampfach-SV Friesen2:0
Sa, 13.08.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-1. FC Lichtenfels4:0
So, 14.08.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-ASV Rimpar1:2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Karlburg0:0
Sa, 20.08.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TG Höchberg3:0
Sa, 20.08.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Frammersbach2:2
Sa, 20.08.22 16:001. FC Sand-DJK Dampfach0:2
Sa, 20.08.22 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Gochsheim2:1
Sa, 20.08.22 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach3:3
So, 21.08.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TuS Röllbach1:4
So, 21.08.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-FT Schweinfurt1:2
So, 21.08.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FC Coburg1:5
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Lichtenfels3:1
Sa, 27.08.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Friesen7:1
Sa, 27.08.22 16:00FC Coburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg6:2
Sa, 27.08.22 16:00TG Höchberg-FC Fuchsstadt0:2
Sa, 27.08.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:0
So, 28.08.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Sand2:0
So, 28.08.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TSV 1869 Rottendorf3:0
So, 28.08.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Mönchröden5:0
So, 28.08.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld3:2
10. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.22 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Dampfach1:2
Sa, 03.09.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV 1869 Rottendorf3:0
Sa, 03.09.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach1:1
Sa, 03.09.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Frammersbach2:2
Sa, 03.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FT Schweinfurt1:1
Sa, 03.09.22 16:001. FC Sand-SV Alemannia Haibach0:9
Sa, 03.09.22 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Karlburg2:2
So, 04.09.22 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TG Höchberg5:2
So, 04.09.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-ASV Rimpar1:1
11. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.22 17:45TSV Karlburg-1. FC Sand3:0
Sa, 10.09.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Coburg0:2
Sa, 10.09.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:1
Sa, 10.09.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
Sa, 10.09.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV 1869 Rottendorf2:0Spielbericht
Sa, 10.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV 1876 Lengfeld2:0
Sa, 10.09.22 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Friesen1:3
So, 11.09.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
So, 11.09.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-FC Fuchsstadt2:3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.22 15:00FC Coburg-DJK Dampfach5:0
Sa, 17.09.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-ASV Rimpar3:1
Sa, 17.09.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Mönchröden6:1
Sa, 17.09.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Alemannia Haibach2:1
Sa, 17.09.22 16:001. FC Sand-TG Höchberg4:3
Sa, 17.09.22 16:00SV Friesen-TuS Röllbach2:0
Sa, 17.09.22 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Frammersbach0:2
So, 18.09.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FT Schweinfurt3:5
So, 18.09.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV Karlburg0:2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Dampfach2:2
Sa, 24.09.22 15:00TSV Gochsheim-FC Coburg2:0
Sa, 24.09.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Sand7:1
Sa, 24.09.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
Sa, 24.09.22 16:00TG Höchberg-TSV 1869 Rottendorf3:0
Sa, 24.09.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:3
So, 25.09.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-1. FC Lichtenfels2:5
So, 25.09.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:0
So, 25.09.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-SV Friesen1:1
14. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.22 18:30TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TuS Röllbach0:2
Sa, 01.10.22 15:00FC Coburg-SV Alemannia Haibach1:0
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Mönchröden3:0
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld5:1
Sa, 01.10.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FT Schweinfurt1:1
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TG Höchberg4:0
Sa, 01.10.22 16:001. FC Sand-TuS Frammersbach0:2
Sa, 01.10.22 16:00SV Friesen-ASV Rimpar1:1
Mi, 29.03.23 18:30DJK Dampfach-TSV Gochsheim1:0
15. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Gochsheim2:1
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Dampfach3:0Spielbericht
Mo, 03.10.22 15:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt1:0
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:5
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Friesen1:1
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-1. FC Sand3:0
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV 1869 Rottendorf4:0
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:0
Mo, 03.10.22 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Coburg2:2
16. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.22 15:00FC Coburg-TG Höchberg4:2
Sa, 08.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt2:0
Sa, 08.10.22 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Karlburg1:0
Sa, 08.10.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS Frammersbach1:3
Sa, 08.10.22 16:001. FC Sand-TSV Mönchröden1:7
Sa, 08.10.22 16:00SV Friesen-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:1
So, 09.10.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Alemannia Haibach0:0
So, 09.10.22 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels2:0
So, 09.10.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-ASV Rimpar0:1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Alemannia Haibach3:2
Sa, 15.10.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Coburg3:3
Sa, 15.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
Sa, 15.10.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Friesen1:0
Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV 1869 Rottendorf6:1
Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TG Höchberg-DJK Dampfach0:2
Sa, 15.10.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Gochsheim1:2
So, 16.10.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-1. FC Sand6:2
So, 16.10.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:1
18. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.22 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:3
Sa, 22.10.22 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Karlburg3:3Spielbericht
Sa, 22.10.22 16:00FC Coburg-TuS Frammersbach2:0
Sa, 22.10.22 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Mönchröden5:2
Sa, 22.10.22 16:001. FC Sand-1. FC Lichtenfels2:4
Sa, 22.10.22 16:00SV Friesen-FC Fuchsstadt1:2
So, 23.10.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TG Höchberg4:1
So, 23.10.22 15:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Röllbach0:0
So, 23.10.22 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:1
19. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.22 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Gochsheim1:2
Sa, 29.10.22 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Sand2:0
Sa, 29.10.22 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV 1869 Rottendorf2:1
Sa, 29.10.22 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Alemannia Haibach0:6
Sa, 29.10.22 16:00TSV Karlburg-FT Schweinfurt3:2
So, 30.10.22 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Friesen4:2
So, 30.10.22 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:2
So, 30.10.22 15:00ASV Rimpar-FC Coburg2:3
So, 30.10.22 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Dampfach2:2
20. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.22 14:00SV Friesen-FT Schweinfurt2:1
Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TuS Röllbach-SV Alemannia Haibach2:5
Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Coburg2:3
Sa, 05.11.22 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:1
Sa, 05.11.22 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV 1869 Rottendorf4:1
Sa, 05.11.22 14:00TG Höchberg-TSV Karlburg2:5
So, 06.11.22 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Gochsheim1:0
So, 06.11.22 14:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Dampfach1:0
So, 06.11.22 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Sand4:2
21. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.22 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Fuchsstadt6:1
Sa, 12.11.22 14:00FC Coburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld5:2
Sa, 12.11.22 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS Frammersbach0:1
Sa, 12.11.22 14:00TSV Karlburg-TuS Röllbach0:1
Sa, 12.11.22 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TG Höchberg2:0
Sa, 12.11.22 14:001. FC Sand-SV Friesen4:2
So, 13.11.22 14:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
So, 13.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden1:1
So, 13.11.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-ASV Rimpar2:1
22. Spieltag
So, 20.11.22 14:00ASV Rimpar-SV Alemannia Haibach2:3
So, 20.11.22 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Karlburg1:1
Sa, 10.12.22 13:001. FC Sand-FT Schweinfurt2:3
Mi, 08.03.23 18:30TSV Mönchröden-TSV Gochsheim2:2
Mi, 05.04.23 18:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Coburg2:4
Mi, 05.04.23 18:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:1
Mo, 10.04.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Dampfach2:4
Mo, 10.04.23 15:00SV Friesen-TSV 1869 Rottendorf1:1
Mo, 10.04.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TG Höchberg2:0
23. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt4:0
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV 1876 Lengfeld0:0
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Mönchröden4:2Spielbericht
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00TSV Karlburg-ASV Rimpar3:1
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00TG Höchberg-TuS Frammersbach2:4
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach3:2
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Friesen1:1
So, 27.11.22 14:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
Mi, 29.03.23 19:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-1. FC Sand1:0
24. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.22 14:001. FC Sand-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:5
So, 04.12.22 14:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-FT Schweinfurt3:3
So, 04.12.22 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TuS Röllbach3:3
So, 04.12.22 14:00ASV Rimpar-TG Höchberg5:1
Mi, 29.03.23 18:30TSV Mönchröden-TSV Karlburg1:1
Mi, 05.04.23 18:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Alemannia Haibach1:5Spielbericht
Mi, 05.04.23 18:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Dampfach5:1
Mo, 10.04.23 15:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Gochsheim2:1
Mo, 10.04.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Coburg2:3
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.23 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Lichtenfels1:0
Sa, 25.02.23 14:00TSV Karlburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld3:1
Sa, 25.02.23 14:00TG Höchberg-TSV Mönchröden0:4
Sa, 25.02.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-ASV Rimpar0:2
Sa, 25.02.23 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV 1869 Rottendorf2:4
Sa, 25.02.23 14:00FC Coburg-SV Friesen1:0
So, 26.02.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
So, 26.02.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
So, 26.02.23 14:00TuS Frammersbach-FT Schweinfurt1:1
26. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.23 15:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FT Schweinfurt1:1
Sa, 04.03.23 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Alemannia Haibach2:1
Sa, 04.03.23 15:001. FC Sand-FC Coburg1:3
Sa, 04.03.23 15:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Röllbach1:1
Sa, 04.03.23 15:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Karlburg1:2
So, 05.03.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Gochsheim5:2
So, 05.03.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS Frammersbach2:0
So, 05.03.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TG Höchberg2:1
Mi, 19.04.23 18:15SV Friesen-DJK Dampfach2:1
27. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.23 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:2Spielbericht
Sa, 11.03.23 15:00TG Höchberg-1. FC Lichtenfels0:5
Sa, 11.03.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-ASV Rimpar2:3
Sa, 11.03.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV 1869 Rottendorf1:4
So, 12.03.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Mönchröden1:1
So, 12.03.23 15:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Friesen1:0
Mi, 22.03.23 18:30DJK Dampfach-1. FC Sand2:1
Mi, 22.03.23 19:00TuS Röllbach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld6:2
Di, 18.04.23 18:15TSV Karlburg-FC Fuchsstadt0:1
28. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.23 16:00SV Friesen-SV Alemannia Haibach1:2
Sa, 18.03.23 16:001. FC Sand-TSV Gochsheim0:1
Sa, 18.03.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Coburg2:5
Sa, 18.03.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-ASV Rimpar2:1
Sa, 18.03.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Röllbach5:0
Sa, 18.03.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TG Höchberg1:0
So, 19.03.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-DJK Dampfach3:2
So, 19.03.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TuS Frammersbach6:2
So, 19.03.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Karlburg2:0
29. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.23 16:00TG Höchberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:0
Sa, 25.03.23 16:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt2:3
Sa, 25.03.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Mönchröden1:4
Sa, 25.03.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Sand1:3
Sa, 25.03.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Friesen1:2
So, 26.03.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-1. FC Lichtenfels1:3
So, 26.03.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV 1876 Lengfeld5:0
So, 26.03.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:0
So, 26.03.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV Gochsheim1:2
30. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.23 16:00FC Coburg-FT Schweinfurt6:5
Sa, 01.04.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Gochsheim3:1
Sa, 01.04.23 16:001. FC Sand-TSV Karlburg2:3
Mi, 12.04.23 18:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Frammersbach2:2
Mi, 26.04.23 18:15DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach3:0
Mi, 26.04.23 19:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-SV Alemannia Haibach0:1
Mo, 01.05.23 13:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Mönchröden4:1
Mo, 01.05.23 13:001. FC Lichtenfels-ASV Rimpar2:1
Mo, 01.05.23 13:00SV Friesen-TG Höchberg4:1
31. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:2
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00ASV Rimpar-FC Fuchsstadt1:4
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Lichtenfels3:0
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld3:0
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FC Coburg4:0
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:1
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV 1869 Rottendorf6:0
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TG Höchberg-1. FC Sand5:1
Sa, 08.04.23 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Friesen1:1
32. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV Gochsheim5:0
Sa, 15.04.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV 1876 Lengfeld4:0
Sa, 15.04.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Mönchröden2:2
Sa, 15.04.23 16:00SV Friesen-TuS Frammersbach0:3
Sa, 15.04.23 16:001. FC Sand-TuS Röllbach0:3
Sa, 15.04.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Karlburg1:3
So, 16.04.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-FT Schweinfurt0:2
So, 16.04.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar5:2
So, 16.04.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TG Höchberg2:0
33. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.23 18:30TuS Frammersbach-1. FC Sand3:0
Sa, 22.04.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Lichtenfels0:2
Sa, 22.04.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Coburg2:4Spielbericht
Sa, 22.04.23 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:1
Sa, 22.04.23 16:00TuS Röllbach-TSV 1869 Rottendorf5:0
So, 23.04.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Dampfach0:0
So, 23.04.23 15:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
So, 23.04.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Fuchsstadt1:2
So, 23.04.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Friesen2:0
34. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.23 15:00FC Coburg-TSV Karlburg1:3
Sa, 29.04.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels1:2
Sa, 29.04.23 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Mönchröden1:6
Sa, 29.04.23 16:001. FC Sand-ASV Rimpar1:1
Sa, 29.04.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS Röllbach2:0
So, 30.04.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FT Schweinfurt1:3
So, 30.04.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
So, 30.04.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:0
So, 30.04.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TuS Frammersbach2:2
35. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
Sa, 06.05.23 16:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt3:0
Sa, 06.05.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Gochsheim4:1Spielbericht
Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Dampfach1:2
Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TG Höchberg-FC Coburg2:3
Sa, 06.05.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Sand1:1
So, 07.05.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:2
So, 07.05.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV 1869 Rottendorf8:0
So, 07.05.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Friesen3:1
36. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.23 15:00FC Coburg-TuS Röllbach1:2
Sa, 13.05.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FT Schweinfurt3:1
Sa, 13.05.23 16:00SV Friesen-1. FC Lichtenfels2:2
Sa, 13.05.23 16:001. FC Sand-TSV 1876 Lengfeld2:2
Sa, 13.05.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-ASV Rimpar4:0
So, 14.05.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Karlburg1:2
So, 14.05.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt0:1
So, 14.05.23 15:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-TSV Mönchröden1:0
So, 14.05.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-TG Höchberg2:0
37. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt3:0
Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Alemannia Haibach1:0
Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TG Höchberg-TSV Gochsheim1:3
Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Dampfach1:2
Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TuS Frammersbach-FC Coburg1:6
Sa, 20.05.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:2
Sa, 20.05.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-1. FC Sand4:2
Sa, 20.05.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Friesen4:3
So, 21.05.23 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV 1869 Rottendorf1:4
38. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00SV Friesen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:3
Sa, 27.05.23 14:001. FC Sand-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00TSV 1869 Rottendorf-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld8:4
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00FC Coburg-ASV Rimpar4:3
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Frammersbach4:2
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Röllbach3:3
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TG Höchberg5:1
Sa, 27.05.23 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Karlburg1:1

Tabelle

1. FC Coburg 83
2. FC Fuchsstadt 75
3. SV Alemannia Haibach 68
4. 1. FC Lichtenfels 65
5. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 64
6. TSV Karlburg 63
7. DJK Dampfach 63
8. ASV Rimpar 56
9. FT Schweinfurt 54
10. TSV Mönchröden 49
11. TuS Röllbach 49
12. TuS Frammersbach 48
13. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 47
14. TSV Gochsheim 44
15. SV Friesen 39
16. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 38
17. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 29
18. 1. FC Sand 13
19. TG Höchberg 11

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1327195 | gestern: 226 | heute: 129 | online: 8