1. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 12.07.19 18:30 | TG Höchberg | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 2:0 | |
Sa, 13.07.19 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | FT Schweinfurt | 4:4 | |
Sa, 13.07.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 13.07.19 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:4 | |
Sa, 13.07.19 17:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:1 | |
So, 14.07.19 15:00 | FC Coburg | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 2:2 | |
So, 14.07.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:1 | |
So, 14.07.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | VfL Frohnlach | 0:0 | |
So, 14.07.19 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:0 | |
2. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 4:1 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | ASV Rimpar | 3:1 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | VfL Frohnlach | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:0 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | SV Friesen | 3:5 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:1 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | FT Schweinfurt | - | FC Coburg | 0:3 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 3:2 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | TG Höchberg | 2:0 | |
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:1 | |
3. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 20.07.19 14:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 3:0 | |
Sa, 20.07.19 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 0:4 | |
Sa, 20.07.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | VfL Frohnlach | 2:2 | |
Sa, 20.07.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FT Schweinfurt | 3:2 | |
So, 21.07.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:1 | |
So, 21.07.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:4 | |
So, 21.07.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TuS Röllbach | 0:0 | |
So, 21.07.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:2 | |
Do, 15.08.19 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 1:0 | |
4. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 27.07.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 6:3 | |
Sa, 27.07.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Friesen | 4:1 | |
Sa, 27.07.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:4 | |
Sa, 27.07.19 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 27.07.19 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TG Höchberg | 1:0 | |
Sa, 27.07.19 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 3:0 | |
Sa, 27.07.19 18:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | FC Coburg | 2:3 | |
So, 28.07.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 3:1 | |
So, 28.07.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | ASV Rimpar | 1:4 | |
5. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 02.08.19 18:30 | TG Höchberg | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:4 | |
Fr, 02.08.19 19:00 | FC Coburg | - | VfL Frohnlach | 1:2 | |
Sa, 03.08.19 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 2:0 | |
Sa, 03.08.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:1 | |
Sa, 03.08.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:2 | |
So, 04.08.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:2 | |
So, 04.08.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TuS Röllbach | 0:1 | |
So, 04.08.19 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | FT Schweinfurt | 1:3 | |
So, 04.08.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 2:1 | |
6. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 09.08.19 18:30 | FT Schweinfurt | - | TG Höchberg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 10.08.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:1 | |
Sa, 10.08.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | FC Coburg | 2:1 | |
Sa, 10.08.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:10 | |
Sa, 10.08.19 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 2:4 | |
Sa, 10.08.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | ASV Rimpar | 2:1 | |
So, 11.08.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:1 | |
So, 11.08.19 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 2:2 | |
So, 11.08.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Friesen | 1:4 | |
7. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 16.08.19 18:30 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:2 | |
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | ASV Rimpar | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:3 | |
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 4:1 | |
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | TuS Röllbach | 0:2 | |
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 1:5 | |
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 4:0 | |
So, 18.08.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 1:2 | |
So, 18.08.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | VfL Frohnlach | 6:1 | |
8. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 23.08.19 18:15 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:2 | |
Sa, 24.08.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | TG Höchberg | 3:3 | |
Sa, 24.08.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:3 | |
Sa, 24.08.19 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | FT Schweinfurt | 2:6 | |
Sa, 24.08.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Friesen | 2:2 | |
Sa, 24.08.19 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 24.08.19 16:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | FC Coburg | 3:1 | |
So, 25.08.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:2 | |
So, 25.08.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:4 | |
9. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 31.08.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:1 | |
Sa, 31.08.19 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 1:0 | |
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:0 | |
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | TuS Röllbach | 2:1 | |
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | ASV Rimpar | 3:2 | |
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | VfL Frohnlach | 4:0 | |
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 4:1 | |
So, 01.09.19 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:0 | |
So, 01.09.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 4:2 | |
10. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 07.09.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 2:2 | |
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | TG Höchberg | 4:0 | |
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:4 | |
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | FC Coburg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:2 | |
Sa, 07.09.19 17:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 2:1 | |
So, 08.09.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | FT Schweinfurt | 2:6 | |
So, 08.09.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SV Friesen | 2:3 | |
So, 08.09.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:1 | |
11. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 14.09.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 0:0 | |
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:1 | |
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:1 | |
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | VfL Frohnlach | 4:1 | |
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:1 | |
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 4:2 | |
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 3:2 | |
So, 15.09.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Friesen | 1:0 | |
So, 15.09.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:0 | |
12. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | TG Höchberg | 4:4 | |
Sa, 21.09.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 21.09.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:2 | |
So, 22.09.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 0:2 | |
So, 22.09.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 0:2 | |
So, 22.09.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | FC Coburg | 1:0 | |
So, 22.09.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:3 | |
So, 22.09.19 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 0:3 | |
So, 22.09.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | FT Schweinfurt | 0:2 | |
13. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 28.09.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 2:1 | |
Sa, 28.09.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:3 | |
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 0:2 | |
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | SV Friesen | 0:4 | |
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:0 | |
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | TuS Röllbach | 3:1 | |
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 1:0 | |
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:2 | |
So, 29.09.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | ASV Rimpar | 1:1 | |
14. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Do, 03.10.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 05.10.19 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | FC Coburg | 0:0 | |
Sa, 05.10.19 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 2:4 | |
Sa, 05.10.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:1 | |
Sa, 05.10.19 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | FT Schweinfurt | 0:2 | |
Sa, 05.10.19 17:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | VfL Frohnlach | 2:0 | |
So, 06.10.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TG Höchberg | 0:0 | |
So, 06.10.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:1 | |
So, 06.10.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:0 | |
15. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 12.10.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 3:0 | |
Sa, 12.10.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 1:4 | |
Sa, 12.10.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | FC Coburg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 12.10.19 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | TuS Röllbach | 1:0 | |
Sa, 12.10.19 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | ASV Rimpar | 1:1 | |
Sa, 12.10.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 2:1 | |
So, 13.10.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 3:0 | |
So, 13.10.19 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:1 | |
So, 13.10.19 15:00 | SV Friesen | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:3 | |
16. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 19.10.19 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 3:1 | |
Sa, 19.10.19 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:0 | |
Sa, 19.10.19 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:0 | |
So, 20.10.19 15:00 | FC Coburg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:3 | |
So, 20.10.19 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | FT Schweinfurt | 1:1 | |
So, 20.10.19 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 3:1 | |
So, 20.10.19 15:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:2 | |
So, 20.10.19 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | VfL Frohnlach | 0:1 | |
So, 20.10.19 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 1:0 | |
17. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 26.10.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 26.10.19 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:2 | |
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | ASV Rimpar | 1:0 | |
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | SV Friesen | 3:0 | |
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 4:0 | |
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TG Höchberg | 2:2 | |
So, 27.10.19 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 0:2 | |
So, 27.10.19 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TuS Röllbach | 6:2 | |
So, 27.10.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | FC Coburg | 2:0 | |
18. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | FC Coburg | 2:1 | |
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 0:1 | |
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | SV Friesen | 2:3 | |
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | ASV Rimpar | 6:3 | |
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:2 | |
So, 03.11.19 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TG Höchberg | 1:1 | |
So, 03.11.19 14:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TuS Röllbach | 1:1 | |
So, 03.11.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 1:1 | |
19. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 0:2 | |
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 0:1 | |
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 | SV Friesen | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 2:0 | |
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 | FC Coburg | - | FT Schweinfurt | 2:0 | |
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 0:0 | |
So, 10.11.19 14:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | VfL Frohnlach | 1:2 | |
So, 10.11.19 14:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:1 | |
So, 10.11.19 14:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 3:1 | |
20. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TG Höchberg | 0:5 | |
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | FC Coburg | 1:1 | |
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 3:1 | |
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | SV Friesen | 2:2 | |
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 0:2 | |
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 2:3 | |
So, 17.11.19 14:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:2 | |
So, 17.11.19 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:5 | |
So, 17.11.19 14:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:1 | |
21. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 | SV Friesen | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 2:2 | |
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | VfL Frohnlach | 1:1 | |
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 | FC Coburg | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:4 | |
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | 4:0 | |
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 | TG Höchberg | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 1:1 | |
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TuS Röllbach | 2:0 | |
So, 24.11.19 14:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 0:1 | |
So, 24.11.19 14:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 1:3 | |
So, 24.11.19 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | FT Schweinfurt | 3:0 | |
22. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | TG Höchberg | 5:0 | |
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | FC Coburg | 4:2 | |
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 1:1 | |
So, 01.12.19 14:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | ASV Rimpar | 2:3 | |
Mo, 13.04.20 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Friesen | -:- | |
Mo, 13.04.20 15:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
So, 20.09.20 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 0:3 | |
So, 20.09.20 17:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:3 | |
Sa, 31.10.20 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | -:- | |
23. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 07.03.20 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 4:0 | |
Sa, 07.03.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | VfL Frohnlach | 4:2 | |
Sa, 07.03.20 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | FT Schweinfurt | 0:4 | |
So, 08.03.20 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 3:4 | |
So, 08.03.20 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 3:0 | |
Mi, 22.04.20 18:15 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | -:- | |
Sa, 19.09.20 16:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TuS Röllbach | 1:1 | |
Sa, 19.09.20 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | -:- | |
Sa, 31.10.20 14:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | -:- | |
24. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Friesen | 1:1 | |
Sa, 26.09.20 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 2:2 | |
Sa, 26.09.20 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | 2:1 | |
Sa, 26.09.20 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 3:2 | |
So, 27.09.20 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | TG Höchberg | -:- | |
So, 27.09.20 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | FC Coburg | 2:4 | |
So, 27.09.20 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | |
So, 27.09.20 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:8 | |
So, 27.09.20 16:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | FT Schweinfurt | 4:3 | |
25. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 03.10.20 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | TuS Röllbach | 2:2 | |
Sa, 03.10.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 2:2 | |
Sa, 03.10.20 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | VfL Frohnlach | 1:3 | |
Sa, 03.10.20 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 5:0 | |
Sa, 03.10.20 16:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | ASV Rimpar | 0:4 | |
Sa, 03.10.20 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 3:1 | |
Sa, 03.10.20 17:00 | FC Coburg | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 5:0 | |
So, 04.10.20 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 6:0 | |
So, 04.10.20 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | -:- | |
26. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 10.10.20 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | TG Höchberg | 3:1 | |
Sa, 10.10.20 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | FC Coburg | 4:1 | |
Sa, 10.10.20 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | |
Sa, 10.10.20 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | -:- | |
Sa, 10.10.20 16:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | -:- | |
So, 11.10.20 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Friesen | 0:1 | |
So, 11.10.20 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | FT Schweinfurt | -:- | |
So, 11.10.20 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | FC Fuchsstadt | 0:1 | |
So, 11.10.20 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | 0:3 | |
27. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 17.10.20 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | VfL Frohnlach | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.10.20 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | ASV Rimpar | 2:0 | |
Sa, 17.10.20 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | 1:0 | |
Sa, 17.10.20 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | 3:0 | |
Sa, 17.10.20 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 1:1 | |
Sa, 17.10.20 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | -:- | |
Sa, 17.10.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | TuS Röllbach | 1:3 | |
Sa, 17.10.20 17:00 | FC Coburg | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | 2:2 | |
So, 18.10.20 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | 11:0 | |
28. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Fr, 23.10.20 19:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | -:- | |
Sa, 24.10.20 16:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SV Memmelsdorf | -:- | |
Sa, 24.10.20 16:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | -:- | |
Sa, 24.10.20 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
So, 25.10.20 15:00 | SV Friesen | - | TG Höchberg | -:- | |
So, 25.10.20 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | FC Coburg | -:- | |
So, 25.10.20 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | -:- | |
So, 25.10.20 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | FT Schweinfurt | -:- | |
So, 25.10.20 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | FC Fuchsstadt | -:- | |
29. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 18.04.20 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | -:- | |
Sa, 18.04.20 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | SV Friesen | -:- | |
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | -:- | |
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | VfL Frohnlach | -:- | |
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | -:- | |
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | ASV Rimpar | -:- | |
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | -:- | |
So, 19.04.20 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | TuS Röllbach | -:- | |
So, 19.04.20 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | -:- | |
30. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 25.04.20 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | TG Höchberg | -:- | |
Sa, 25.04.20 16:00 | SV Friesen | - | FC Coburg | -:- | |
Sa, 25.04.20 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | FC Fuchsstadt | -:- | |
So, 26.04.20 15:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | VfL Frohnlach | -:- | |
So, 26.04.20 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | -:- | |
So, 26.04.20 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | -:- | |
So, 26.04.20 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | FT Schweinfurt | -:- | |
So, 26.04.20 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | -:- | |
So, 26.04.20 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
31. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 02.05.20 14:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | TuS Röllbach | -:- | |
Sa, 02.05.20 15:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | -:- | |
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00 | TG Höchberg | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | -:- | |
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | SV Memmelsdorf | -:- | |
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | SV Friesen | -:- | |
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | -:- | |
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | -:- | |
So, 03.05.20 15:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | ASV Rimpar | -:- | |
So, 03.05.20 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | -:- | |
32. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 09.05.20 15:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |
Sa, 09.05.20 16:00 | FC Coburg | - | TG Höchberg | -:- | |
Sa, 09.05.20 16:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | -:- | |
So, 10.05.20 15:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | -:- | |
So, 10.05.20 15:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | VfL Frohnlach | -:- | |
So, 10.05.20 15:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | -:- | |
So, 10.05.20 15:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | FT Schweinfurt | -:- | |
So, 10.05.20 15:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | FC Fuchsstadt | -:- | |
So, 10.05.20 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | SV Friesen | -:- | |
33. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | TSV Unterpleichfeld | - | TG Höchberg | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | SV Alemannia Haibach | - | FC Coburg | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | - | SV Memmelsdorf | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | FC Fuchsstadt | - | SV Friesen | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | FT Schweinfurt | - | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | 1.FC Geesdorf | - | ASV Rimpar | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | 1. FC Lichtenfels | - | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | VfL Frohnlach | - | TuS Röllbach | -:- | |
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00 | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | - | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | -:- | |
34. Spieltag |
⇑ |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | TSV Kleinrinderfeld | - | TSV Unterpleichfeld | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | TuS Röllbach | - | TSV 1876 Lengfeld | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac | - | VfL Frohnlach | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | ASV Rimpar | - | 1. FC Lichtenfels | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | SV Euerbach/Kützberg | - | 1.FC Geesdorf | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | SV Friesen | - | FT Schweinfurt | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | SV Memmelsdorf | - | FC Fuchsstadt | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | FC Coburg | - | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | -:- | |
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00 | TG Höchberg | - | SV Alemannia Haibach | -:- | |