Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2019 / 2020

Spieltage
1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.07.19 18:30TG Höchberg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld2:0
Sa, 13.07.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FT Schweinfurt4:4
Sa, 13.07.19 16:00SV Friesen-1.FC Geesdorf1:1
Sa, 13.07.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:4
Sa, 13.07.19 17:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:1Spielbericht
So, 14.07.19 15:00FC Coburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:2
So, 14.07.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
So, 14.07.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-VfL Frohnlach0:0
So, 14.07.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV 1876 Lengfeld1:0
2. Spieltag
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30TSV 1876 Lengfeld-ASV Rimpar-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30VfL Frohnlach-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:301. FC Lichtenfels-SV Friesen-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:301.FC Geesdorf-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30FT Schweinfurt-FC Coburg-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TG Höchberg-:-
Mi, 17.07.19 18:30TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TuS Röllbach-:-
3. Spieltag
Sa, 20.07.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 20.07.19 16:00FC Coburg-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 20.07.19 16:00SV Friesen-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 20.07.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
So, 21.07.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
So, 21.07.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
So, 21.07.19 16:00TG Höchberg-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 21.07.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
Do, 15.08.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
4. Spieltag
Sa, 27.07.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
Sa, 27.07.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 27.07.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 27.07.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 27.07.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 27.07.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 27.07.19 18:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Coburg-:-
So, 28.07.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
So, 28.07.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-ASV Rimpar-:-
5. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.19 18:30TG Höchberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Fr, 02.08.19 19:00FC Coburg-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 03.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 03.08.19 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 03.08.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
So, 04.08.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 04.08.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 04.08.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt-:-
So, 04.08.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
6. Spieltag
Fr, 09.08.19 18:30FT Schweinfurt-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 10.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
Sa, 10.08.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 10.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
Sa, 10.08.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 10.08.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar-:-
So, 11.08.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
So, 11.08.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
So, 11.08.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Friesen-:-
7. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.19 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00TG Höchberg-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00FC Coburg-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00SV Friesen-TuS Röllbach-:-
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 17.08.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
So, 18.08.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
So, 18.08.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-VfL Frohnlach-:-
8. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.19 18:15ASV Rimpar-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 24.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 24.08.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
Sa, 24.08.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 24.08.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 24.08.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 24.08.19 16:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FC Coburg-:-
So, 25.08.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
So, 25.08.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 31.08.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00FC Coburg-TuS Röllbach-:-
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00SV Friesen-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 31.08.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 01.09.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
So, 01.09.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 07.09.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00ASV Rimpar-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 07.09.19 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
Sa, 07.09.19 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 08.09.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FT Schweinfurt-:-
So, 08.09.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Friesen-:-
So, 08.09.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
11. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00FC Coburg-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 14.09.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
Sa, 14.09.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
So, 15.09.19 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Friesen-:-
So, 15.09.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS Röllbach-:-
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 21.09.19 16:00SV Friesen-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 21.09.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 22.09.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
So, 22.09.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
So, 22.09.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-FC Coburg-:-
So, 22.09.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
So, 22.09.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 22.09.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FT Schweinfurt-:-
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
Sa, 28.09.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00TG Höchberg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Coburg-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 28.09.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach-:-
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 28.09.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
So, 29.09.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-ASV Rimpar-:-
14. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 05.10.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 05.10.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 05.10.19 16:00SV Friesen-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
Sa, 05.10.19 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 05.10.19 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-VfL Frohnlach-:-
So, 06.10.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TG Höchberg-:-
So, 06.10.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 06.10.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 12.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
Sa, 12.10.19 16:00TG Höchberg-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 12.10.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Röllbach-:-
Sa, 12.10.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 12.10.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
So, 13.10.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
So, 13.10.19 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
So, 13.10.19 15:00SV Friesen-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.19 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 19.10.19 16:00TG Höchberg-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 19.10.19 16:00SV Friesen-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 20.10.19 15:00FC Coburg-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
So, 20.10.19 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
So, 20.10.19 15:00ASV Rimpar-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
So, 20.10.19 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
So, 20.10.19 15:00TuS Röllbach-VfL Frohnlach-:-
So, 20.10.19 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
17. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 26.10.19 15:00VfL Frohnlach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 26.10.19 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 26.10.19 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TG Höchberg-:-
So, 27.10.19 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 27.10.19 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 27.10.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Coburg-:-
18. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 02.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 02.11.19 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
So, 03.11.19 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TG Höchberg-:-
So, 03.11.19 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 03.11.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
19. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Friesen-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00FC Coburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 09.11.19 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 10.11.19 14:00ASV Rimpar-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
So, 10.11.19 14:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-VfL Frohnlach-:-
So, 10.11.19 14:00TG Höchberg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 10.11.19 14:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
20. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00TuS Röllbach-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 16.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 16.11.19 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
So, 17.11.19 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-ASV Rimpar-:-
So, 17.11.19 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
So, 17.11.19 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
21. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Friesen-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00FC Coburg-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00TG Höchberg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 24.11.19 14:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
So, 24.11.19 14:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 24.11.19 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
22. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00VfL Frohnlach-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
Sa, 30.11.19 14:001.FC Geesdorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 30.11.19 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
So, 01.12.19 14:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
So, 01.12.19 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
So, 01.12.19 14:00TuS Röllbach-ASV Rimpar-:-
23. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 07.03.20 16:00FC Coburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 07.03.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 07.03.20 16:00TG Höchberg-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 07.03.20 16:00SV Friesen-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 08.03.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
So, 08.03.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
So, 08.03.20 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 08.03.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
24. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 14.03.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 14.03.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 14.03.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 15.03.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-TG Höchberg-:-
So, 15.03.20 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FC Coburg-:-
So, 15.03.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
So, 15.03.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Friesen-:-
So, 15.03.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
25. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TuS Röllbach-:-
Sa, 21.03.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 21.03.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 21.03.20 16:00TG Höchberg-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 21.03.20 16:00SV Friesen-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 21.03.20 16:00FC Coburg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 22.03.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-VfL Frohnlach-:-
So, 22.03.20 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-ASV Rimpar-:-
So, 22.03.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
26. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 28.03.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 28.03.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-TG Höchberg-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Coburg-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Friesen-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 29.03.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
27. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 04.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 04.04.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 04.04.20 16:00TG Höchberg-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 04.04.20 16:00SV Friesen-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 04.04.20 16:00FC Coburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 04.04.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 05.04.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
So, 05.04.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
28. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00SV Friesen-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00ASV Rimpar-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00TuS Röllbach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 11.04.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
29. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 18.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 18.04.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00TG Höchberg-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00FC Coburg-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 18.04.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 19.04.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach-:-
So, 19.04.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
30. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 25.04.20 16:00SV Friesen-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 25.04.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-VfL Frohnlach-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
So, 26.04.20 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
31. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.20 14:001.FC Geesdorf-TuS Röllbach-:-
Sa, 02.05.20 15:00VfL Frohnlach-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00TG Höchberg-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FC Coburg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 02.05.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 02.05.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
So, 03.05.20 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-ASV Rimpar-:-
So, 03.05.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
32. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.20 15:00SV Memmelsdorf-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-
Sa, 09.05.20 16:00FC Coburg-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 09.05.20 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-VfL Frohnlach-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00ASV Rimpar-FT Schweinfurt-:-
So, 10.05.20 15:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
So, 10.05.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Friesen-:-
33. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TG Höchberg-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Coburg-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Memmelsdorf-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Friesen-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Euerbach/Kützberg-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:001.FC Geesdorf-ASV Rimpar-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00VfL Frohnlach-TuS Röllbach-:-
Sa, 16.05.20 16:00TSV 1876 Lengfeld-TSV Kleinrinderfeld-:-
34. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00TSV Kleinrinderfeld-TSV Unterpleichfeld-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00TuS Röllbach-TSV 1876 Lengfeld-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-VfL Frohnlach-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00ASV Rimpar-1. FC Lichtenfels-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Euerbach/Kützberg-1.FC Geesdorf-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Friesen-FT Schweinfurt-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00SV Memmelsdorf-FC Fuchsstadt-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00FC Coburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-:-
Sa, 23.05.20 14:00TG Höchberg-SV Alemannia Haibach-:-

Tabelle

1. TSV Unterpleichfeld 3
2. TG Höchberg 3
3. SV Euerbach/Kützberg 3
4. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 3
5. SV Memmelsdorf 1
6. FT Schweinfurt 1
7. FC Coburg 1
8. FC Fuchsstadt 1
9. SV Friesen 1
10. 1.FC Geesdorf 1
11. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1
12. SV Alemannia Haibach 1
13. VfL Frohnlach 1
14. ASV Rimpar 1
15. 1. FC Lichtenfels 0
16. TSV 1876 Lengfeld 0
17. TSV Kleinrinderfeld 0
18. TuS Röllbach 0

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1010176 | gestern: 287 | heute: 3 | online: 2