Spielplan

Landesliga Nordwest 2023 / 2024

Spieltage
1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
1. Spieltag
Fr, 21.07.23 18:30SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider2:0Spielbericht
Sa, 22.07.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
Sa, 22.07.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Karlburg2:2
Sa, 22.07.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:2
Sa, 22.07.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-ASV Rimpar2:3
Sa, 22.07.23 17:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS Frammersbach1:1
Sa, 22.07.23 17:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Gochsheim1:1
So, 23.07.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-DJK Dampfach1:1
So, 23.07.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FT Schweinfurt2:2
2. Spieltag
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Oberhaid4:1
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30DJK Dampfach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:3
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TuS Frammersbach-TuS Röllbach0:1
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Mönchröden4:0
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30ASV Rimpar-SV Alemannia Haibach2:1
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Großbardorf1:1
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Gochsheim2:1
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TSV Unterpleichfeld-1. FC Lichtenfels2:0
Mi, 26.07.23 18:30TSV Karlburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac1:1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 29.07.23 14:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-FT Schweinfurt2:4
Sa, 29.07.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Dampfach1:1
Sa, 29.07.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-ASV Rimpar2:1
Sa, 29.07.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FC Fuchsstadt0:3Spielbericht
Sa, 29.07.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Frammersbach0:1
Sa, 29.07.23 17:301. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
So, 30.07.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Karlburg0:0
So, 30.07.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider2:0
So, 30.07.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:1
4. Spieltag
Fr, 04.08.23 18:30TuS Frammersbach-SV Alemannia Haibach0:0
Fr, 04.08.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Großbardorf0:1
Fr, 04.08.23 18:30ASV Rimpar-TSV Gochsheim1:0
Sa, 05.08.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Röllbach3:2
Sa, 05.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Mönchröden1:3
Sa, 05.08.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1. FC Lichtenfels4:0
Sa, 05.08.23 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
Sa, 05.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:0
So, 06.08.23 14:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:3
5. Spieltag
Mi, 09.08.23 18:301. FC Lichtenfels-1. FC Oberhaid2:0
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Großbardorf-TuS Frammersbach5:0
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Dampfach3:1Spielbericht
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Mönchröden-FT Schweinfurt1:3
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TuS Röllbach-TSV Karlburg4:2
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:0
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Unterpleichfeld-ASV Rimpar1:2
Mi, 09.08.23 18:30TSV Gochsheim-FC Fuchsstadt0:2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 12.08.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Röllbach2:2
Sa, 12.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Großbardorf3:2
Sa, 12.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Mönchröden4:1
Sa, 12.08.23 16:301. FC Oberhaid-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:4
So, 13.08.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-1. FC Lichtenfels4:1
So, 13.08.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Gochsheim1:0
So, 13.08.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:1
Mi, 16.08.23 18:30FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Unterpleichfeld2:4
Mi, 23.08.23 18:30FT Schweinfurt-SV Alemannia Haibach0:4
7. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.23 18:15TSV Großbardorf-FT Schweinfurt2:2
Fr, 18.08.23 18:301. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:3
Sa, 19.08.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Oberhaid5:2
Sa, 19.08.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Karlburg1:3
Sa, 19.08.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
Sa, 19.08.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FC Fuchsstadt1:2
So, 20.08.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-ASV Rimpar4:1
So, 20.08.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Dampfach5:1
So, 20.08.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TuS Frammersbach0:5
8. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.23 18:15FC Fuchsstadt-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:2
Fr, 25.08.23 18:15ASV Rimpar-1. FC Lichtenfels2:2
Fr, 25.08.23 18:151. FC Oberhaid-TSV Mönchröden2:1
Fr, 25.08.23 19:30DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS Röllbach1:1
Sa, 26.08.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Gochsheim4:0
Sa, 26.08.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Unterpleichfeld5:3
Sa, 26.08.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Großbardorf2:0
So, 27.08.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:1
So, 27.08.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Alemannia Haibach0:6
9. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.23 18:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
Sa, 02.09.23 15:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TuS Frammersbach1:1
Sa, 02.09.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Röllbach3:0
Sa, 02.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:0
Sa, 02.09.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Oberhaid5:0Spielbericht
Sa, 02.09.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Dampfach1:0
So, 03.09.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Karlburg0:1
So, 03.09.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-FC Fuchsstadt1:0
So, 03.09.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FT Schweinfurt0:1
10. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-SV Alemannia Haibach4:1
Sa, 09.09.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:1
Sa, 09.09.23 15:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Lichtenfels0:1
Sa, 09.09.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Mönchröden3:3
Sa, 09.09.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:4
Sa, 09.09.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:0
Sa, 09.09.23 17:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Gochsheim2:0
So, 10.09.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Großbardorf1:2
So, 10.09.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-ASV Rimpar2:0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.23 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Mönchröden1:1
Sa, 16.09.23 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Karlburg1:2
Sa, 16.09.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Oberhaid5:0
Sa, 16.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:4
Sa, 16.09.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Frammersbach5:0
So, 17.09.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-FT Schweinfurt1:3
So, 17.09.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Dampfach1:1
So, 17.09.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:1
So, 17.09.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS Röllbach2:4
12. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Gochsheim3:1
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Großbardorf2:2
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-ASV Rimpar2:2
Sa, 23.09.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FC Fuchsstadt0:1
Sa, 23.09.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Alemannia Haibach2:3
Sa, 23.09.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
So, 24.09.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:3
So, 24.09.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-1. FC Lichtenfels2:2
So, 24.09.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg4:1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.23 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Alemannia Haibach1:2
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:2
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Röllbach3:1
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Mönchröden3:2
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Dampfach1:1
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-FT Schweinfurt2:4
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Karlburg1:2
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac4:1
Sa, 30.09.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-1. FC Oberhaid4:2
14. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.23 11:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS Frammersbach0:2
Di, 03.10.23 15:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
Di, 03.10.23 15:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Großbardorf1:1
Di, 03.10.23 15:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Gochsheim0:0
Di, 03.10.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:0
Di, 03.10.23 15:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:0
Di, 03.10.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-ASV Rimpar1:1
Di, 03.10.23 15:00TSV Karlburg-FC Fuchsstadt2:1
Di, 03.10.23 17:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Großbardorf3:1
Sa, 07.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-FT Schweinfurt1:2
Sa, 07.10.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:2
Sa, 07.10.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS Röllbach5:0
So, 08.10.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1:3
So, 08.10.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Alemannia Haibach1:0
So, 08.10.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Karlburg0:0
So, 08.10.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-1. FC Oberhaid2:1
So, 08.10.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Mönchröden1:2
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.23 15:00TuS Röllbach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
Sa, 14.10.23 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FT Schweinfurt4:2
Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Gochsheim6:0
Sa, 14.10.23 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Unterpleichfeld3:1Spielbericht
Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Mönchröden-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:3
Sa, 14.10.23 16:001. FC Oberhaid-FC Fuchsstadt3:1
Sa, 14.10.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-DJK Dampfach3:1
So, 15.10.23 14:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-ASV Rimpar0:2
So, 15.10.23 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS Frammersbach1:0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Karlburg2:1
Sa, 21.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
Sa, 21.10.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-SV Alemannia Haibach0:5Spielbericht
So, 22.10.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Mönchröden2:4
So, 22.10.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-1. FC Lichtenfels1:4
So, 22.10.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-1. FC Oberhaid2:1
So, 22.10.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS Röllbach2:3
So, 22.10.23 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Großbardorf2:0
Di, 21.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:0
Sa, 28.10.23 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:1
Sa, 28.10.23 16:00TSV Karlburg-1. FC Lichtenfels2:3
Sa, 28.10.23 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Großbardorf0:4
Sa, 28.10.23 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TuS Röllbach3:3
Sa, 28.10.23 16:00DJK Dampfach-1. FC Oberhaid4:2
So, 29.10.23 15:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Mönchröden1:0
So, 29.10.23 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
Di, 21.11.23 19:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
19. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-DJK Dampfach2:1
Sa, 04.11.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-FT Schweinfurt2:7
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-TuS Frammersbach0:0
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TSV Mönchröden-FC Fuchsstadt6:2
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-ASV Rimpar2:1Spielbericht
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00TSV Großbardorf-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
Sa, 04.11.23 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Unterpleichfeld2:1
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Karlburg1:4
So, 05.11.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:1
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Alemannia Haibach1:1
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Röllbach6:1
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00TSV Karlburg-1. FC Oberhaid1:0
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Unterpleichfeld3:1
So, 12.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
So, 12.11.23 14:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Großbardorf0:7
So, 12.11.23 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Mönchröden3:0
So, 12.11.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Gochsheim1:0
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:0
21. Spieltag
Fr, 17.11.23 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Karlburg1:0
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TuS Röllbach-FT Schweinfurt1:0
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TSV Mönchröden-DJK Dampfach3:1
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TuS Frammersbach4:1Spielbericht
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TSV Großbardorf-FC Fuchsstadt0:0
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:1
Sa, 18.11.23 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg1:1
So, 19.11.23 14:00TSV Gochsheim-ASV Rimpar3:1
Sa, 24.02.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:3
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00DJK Dampfach-SV Alemannia Haibach2:1
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:0
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Gochsheim1:1
So, 26.11.23 14:001. FC Oberhaid-1. FC Lichtenfels1:2
So, 26.11.23 14:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Großbardorf1:1
So, 26.11.23 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg0:1
So, 26.11.23 14:00ASV Rimpar-TSV Unterpleichfeld3:0
Sa, 24.02.24 14:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Mönchröden3:1
Mo, 01.04.24 13:30TSV Karlburg-TuS Röllbach3:0
23. Spieltag
Fr, 01.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
Sa, 02.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
Sa, 02.03.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-FT Schweinfurt3:1Spielbericht
Sa, 02.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-DJK Dampfach6:3
Sa, 02.03.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-ASV Rimpar2:0
Sa, 02.03.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:2
Sa, 02.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Karlburg0:1
So, 03.03.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TuS Frammersbach3:1
So, 03.03.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-FC Fuchsstadt0:2
24. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Großbardorf1:1
Sa, 09.03.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Alemannia Haibach2:1
Sa, 09.03.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:1
Sa, 09.03.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Gochsheim0:1
So, 10.03.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS Röllbach1:5
So, 10.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Mönchröden0:3
So, 10.03.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider2:1
So, 10.03.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:2
25. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:1
Sa, 16.03.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TuS Frammersbach0:1
Sa, 16.03.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-ASV Rimpar0:0
Sa, 16.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
Sa, 16.03.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:0Spielbericht
Sa, 16.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Karlburg1:1
So, 17.03.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-FT Schweinfurt0:1
So, 17.03.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-FC Fuchsstadt1:1
So, 17.03.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-DJK Dampfach0:0
26. Spieltag
Fr, 22.03.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Mönchröden0:1
Sa, 23.03.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-1. FC Lichtenfels1:1
Sa, 23.03.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:1
Sa, 23.03.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-ASV Rimpar2:0
Sa, 23.03.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg7:1
Sa, 23.03.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-TSV Gochsheim3:1
So, 24.03.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-SV Alemannia Haibach0:1
So, 24.03.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Großbardorf0:4
So, 24.03.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:0
27. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-FT Schweinfurt2:1
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-DJK Dampfach2:0
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00ASV Rimpar-TuS Frammersbach0:0
Sa, 30.03.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-FC Fuchsstadt0:0
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS Röllbach2:2
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg2:3
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-1. FC Oberhaid4:0
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac0:1
Sa, 30.03.24 16:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TSV Karlburg0:1
28. Spieltag
Fr, 05.04.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Großbardorf2:0
Sa, 06.04.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Alemannia Haibach7:0
Sa, 06.04.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider0:3
Sa, 06.04.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-1. FC Lichtenfels0:3
Sa, 06.04.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-ASV Rimpar1:2
Sa, 06.04.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:0
So, 07.04.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TSV Gochsheim0:2
So, 07.04.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-FC Fuchsstadt1:0
So, 07.04.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TSV Unterpleichfeld2:0
29. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Dampfach2:6
Sa, 13.04.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-TuS Frammersbach3:1
Sa, 13.04.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Mönchröden1:3Spielbericht
Sa, 13.04.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-TuS Röllbach5:0
Sa, 13.04.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:0
So, 14.04.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg0:5
So, 14.04.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TSV Karlburg0:0
So, 14.04.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-FT Schweinfurt2:1
So, 14.04.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-1. FC Oberhaid2:0
30. Spieltag
Fr, 19.04.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TSV Unterpleichfeld1:1
Sa, 20.04.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-FC Fuchsstadt3:0
Sa, 20.04.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-TSV Gochsheim2:0
Sa, 20.04.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1Spielbericht
Sa, 20.04.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Großbardorf1:1
Sa, 20.04.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TuS Frammersbach1:0
Sa, 20.04.24 16:00TSV Karlburg-ASV Rimpar1:0
So, 21.04.24 15:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:0
Mi, 01.05.24 13:001. FC Oberhaid-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:3
31. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.24 16:001. FC Lichtenfels-DJK Dampfach0:3
Sa, 27.04.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-SV Alemannia Haibach2:1
Sa, 27.04.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1:4
Sa, 27.04.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-TSV Karlburg0:2
So, 28.04.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Mönchröden3:1
So, 28.04.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-1. FC Oberhaid7:0
So, 28.04.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-FT Schweinfurt1:1
So, 28.04.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-TuS Röllbach1:2
So, 28.04.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac2:2
32. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.24 18:30TSV Karlburg-TuS Frammersbach2:4
Fr, 03.05.24 19:00DJK Don Bosco Bamberg-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider3:0
Sa, 04.05.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-DJK Dampfach3:4
Sa, 04.05.24 15:00TuS Röllbach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg2:4
Sa, 04.05.24 16:00TSV Großbardorf-1. FC Lichtenfels2:1
Sa, 04.05.24 16:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-FC Fuchsstadt0:3
Sa, 04.05.24 16:00TSV Mönchröden-TSV Unterpleichfeld3:2
Sa, 04.05.24 16:00SV Alemannia Haibach-TSV Gochsheim1:0Spielbericht
So, 05.05.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-ASV Rimpar3:2
33. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.24 15:00FT Schweinfurt-1. FC Lichtenfels4:0
Sa, 11.05.24 16:00SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg-TSV Mönchröden1:1
Sa, 11.05.24 16:00FC Fuchsstadt-1. FC Oberhaid3:0
Sa, 11.05.24 16:00DJK Dampfach-TSV Karlburg2:0
So, 12.05.24 14:00TSV Gochsheim-TSV Großbardorf0:1
So, 12.05.24 14:00TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider-TuS Röllbach4:4
So, 12.05.24 15:00TSV Unterpleichfeld-SV Alemannia Haibach3:3
So, 12.05.24 15:00ASV Rimpar-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1:1
So, 12.05.24 15:00TuS Frammersbach-DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac3:1
34. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Karlburg-FT Schweinfurt3:4
Sa, 18.05.24 14:00DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac-DJK Dampfach2:0
Sa, 18.05.24 14:001. FC Oberhaid-TuS Frammersbach1:5
Sa, 18.05.24 14:00FC Fuchsstadt-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1:5
Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TuS Röllbach-ASV Rimpar1:3
Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Mönchröden-TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider1:1
Sa, 18.05.24 14:00SV Alemannia Haibach-SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg3:2Spielbericht
Sa, 18.05.24 14:00TSV Großbardorf-TSV Unterpleichfeld4:1
Sa, 18.05.24 14:001. FC Lichtenfels-TSV Gochsheim3:0

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlburg 69
2. TSV Großbardorf 63
3. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 62
4. FT Schweinfurt 58
5. SV Alemannia Haibach 56
6. TuS Frammersbach 55
7. TuS Röllbach 51
8. 1. FC Lichtenfels 50
9. ASV Rimpar 50
10. SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 49
11. FC Fuchsstadt 44
12. TSV Mönchröden 43
13. DJK Dampfach 42
14. DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbac 42
15. TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 40
16. TSV Gochsheim 36
17. TSV Unterpleichfeld 27
18. 1. FC Oberhaid 14

Sponsoren

Impressum | Datenschutz
Seitenbesucher gesamt: 1327197 | gestern: 226 | heute: 131 | online: 4